Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing customercare@usef.org, online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
10/28/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
91
10/26/2017 - 10/29/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER 0 0 33.41 $6,420.35
2 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP 0 0 34.02 $5,136.28
3 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 0 0 35.05 $3,852.21
4 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB DSP 0 0 35.07 $2,568.14
5 Frank Schuttert BEAUTIFUL RED 0 0 35.13 $1,797.69
6 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR HOLST 0 0 35.42 $1,412.47
7 Viktor Daem ELIGIUS DWB 0 0 36.56 $1,027.25
8 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE KWPN 0 4 34.67 $770.44
9 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE SBS 0 4 35.11 $770.44
10 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON SF 0 4 39.4 $642.03
11 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE HOLST 0 4 39.62 $642.03
12 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 0 4 40.41 $642.03
13 Tiffany Foster CHRISTOS ZANG 0 4 41.87 $104.39
14 Charlotte Spaas Levallois EBLESSE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL HOLSTEINER 0 8 36.63 $104.39
15 Stefan Hirsch MISSILE DU BUISSON BWP 0 8 37.29 $104.39
16 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 ZANG 0 8 51.62 $104.39
17 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 HANN 0 10 49.26 $104.39
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ALICANTE OLDBG 0 24 63.64 $104.39
19 Robert Murphy CHABLIS HOLST 4 $104.39
20 Sanne Thijssen SARA GALOTIERE KWPN 4 $104.39
21 Kara Chad QUIDAMS QUIT 2 SF 4 $104.39
22 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS OLDBG 4 $104.39
23 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT UNKNOWN 4 $104.39
24 Reed Kessler KS STAKKI BWB 4
25 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 HANN 4
26 Michael Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE OLDBG 4
27 Anna-Julia Kontio VISCONTI DE BEAUFOUR SF 4
28 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 4
29 Mike Van Belle TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z HOLST 4
30 Kevin Jochems ALCAZAR SITTE 4
31 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS BWB 4
32 Jos Verlooy CADDIE R SF 4
33 Harrie Smolders MONACO DWB 4
34 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI 4
35 Gilles Detry CATWALK CAPONE HANN 4
36 Riccardo Pisani BOND LOVER 4
37 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL OS 4
38 Jeremy Sweetnam LAST MINUTE 60 HANN 4
39 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z ZANG 4
40 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER ZANG 5
41 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH BWP 8
42 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD BWP 8
43 Santiago Diaz Ortega HBR DANCE HOLST 8
43 Andrzej Oplatek LIGHT MY FIRE 7 8
45 Rodrigo Silva Morgado EMIEL WESTF 8
46 Katty King WILEXO 8
47 Sam Polleunis EURLI FRAVANCA 8
48 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP BWP 8
49 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 8
50 Lillie Keenan SUPER SOX HANOVERIAN 8
51 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS HANN 8
52 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN AA 8
53 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER 9
54 Patrick Lemmen BEAU DU ROUET 9
55 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER OLDBG 9
56 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF AES 9
57 Laetitia Du Couedic CHEYENNE 111 Z 12
58 Sofie Yderstraede Buka EL NINJO VAN DE KWADE HEY 12
59 Helena Skare Viller ATLANTICO 0012 BWP 12
60 Bruno Coutureau CASANOVA DE BEAUFOUR WESTF 12
61 Stefan Eder CELPIK 12
62 Quentin Lambotte IN THE MOOD MECKLENBGR 12
63 Alexandre Sueur CAYENNE VAN DE MOERHOEVE BWP 12
64 Jan Vlemmix JABAB VAN DE DOORNAKKERS SBS 12
65 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z 12
66 Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM ZANG 13
67 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF KWPN 13
68 Chloe Aston AMIGO T BWP 16
69 Alexander Schill CHASS KWPN 16
70 Frank Deckers JUSTIN 'E' HOLST 16
71 Roger Chammas D. AMELUSINA R 54 BWP 17
72 Johnny Pals EMO KWPN 17
73 Manfredi Macchiarella DELSINO KWPN 17
74 Jan Motmans I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO KWPN 17
75 Isaac Hall CONRAD 20
76 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI 20
77 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE WESTF 21
78 Lara Postillon ALL GOOD SBS 24
79 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho BALOUZINO WESTF Eli
80 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN OS Ret
80 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA Ret
80 Jens Vandenberk CALCENTCOR OF DIAMONDS Z SF Ret
80 Ruben De Coster HURRICANE Ret
80 Kim Thiry IZEGRIM V/D DONKHOEVE BWP Ret
80 Paul Kennedy LUIKAN Q Ret
80 Kasper H. Hansen CRUZ AES Ret
80 Robinson Maupiler ATIQUA DWB Ret
80 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EVANDER HS HOLST Ret
80 Benedikte Rie Truelsen KOUFFA KWPN Ret
80 Romain Sottas EYECATCHER Ret
80 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL DUTCH WARM Ret