Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/14/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
89
10/12/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER HOLST 0 0 43.76 $6,420.35
2 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO 0 0 44.93 $5,136.28
3 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL HOLST 0 0 45.09 $3,852.21
4 Alexandre Sueur DE FLIPPER BWP 0 0 46.82 $2,568.14
5 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT KWPN 0 0 47.56 $1,797.69
6 Jack Dodd BELMONDE KWPN 0 0 48.24 $1,412.47
7 Torben Kohlbrandt PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 KWPN 0 0 49.02 $1,027.25
8 Elisabeth Kruse CHECKY'S POINT HANN 0 0 57.27 $770.44
9 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO WESTF 0 4 43.18 $770.44
10 Willem Greve CARRERA SHBGB 0 4 45.32 $642.03
11 Nicole Pavitt ESCAPADO S KWPN 0 4 45.53 $642.03
12 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R KWPN 0 4 46.67 $642.03
13 Cassio Rivetti DAYTON SITTE WESTF 0 4 47.68 $104.39
14 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA 0 4 48.2 $104.39
15 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CORTEZ KWPN 0 4 48.5 $104.39
16 Luis Jesus Escobar CONFIDENT OF VICTORY 0 4 49.47 $104.39
17 Vincent Elbers RIO DE LA ROQUE WESTF 0 8 45.64 $104.39
18 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III SF 0 8 53.19 $104.39
19 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L HOLST 0 8 53.21 $104.39
20 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM SBS 0 8 53.92 $104.39
21 Yuri Mansur Guerios RMF TINKERBELL BWP 0 9 64.25 $104.39
22 Kim Emmen DELVAUX OLDBG 0 Eli
22 Stefanie Van Den Brink SALT'N PEPPA KWPN 0 Eli
22 Pieter Clemens HITECK HANN 0 Eli
22 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR DWB 0 Eli
22 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND BWP 0 Eli
22 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE HANN 0 Eli
22 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SBS 0 Eli
29 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS SF 1
30 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL KWPN 1
31 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES KWPN 1
32 Bertrand Genin CLEO VD WINDEWEG Z BWP 4
33 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z ZANG 4
34 Thibault Philippaerts ISOLINE VAN DORPERHEIDE ZANG 4
35 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4
36 Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi TAMIRA IV 4
37 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 4
38 Maartje Verberckmoes UNIVERS LA TUILIERE HOLST 4
39 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 4
40 Kim Hoogenraat CONTESSA BWP 4
41 William Whitaker FURMINT KWPN 4
42 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE HSH 4
43 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP SF 4
44 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH BWP 4
45 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 SF 4
46 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE HOLST 5
47 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 5
48 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z KWPN 5
49 Robinson Maupiler CALIFORNIA 19 5
50 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE GERMAN WAR 5
51 Raffaele Valente KANNELLA KWPN 8
52 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER OLDBG 8
53 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V KWPN 8
54 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE WESTPHALIA 8
55 Kathrin Muller EMMELY SF 8
56 Emma Augier De Moussac COPIA KWPN 8
57 Thomas Brandt KIA V THU 8
58 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER DWB 9
59 Sjaak Sleiderink ENJOY 102 AES 9
60 Vanessa Mannix CAROLIEN VH SCHEEFKASTEEL KWPN 9
61 Ugo Berrittella MJT NEVADOS S BWP 9
62 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SP 9
63 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA HOLST 9
64 Jan Motmans I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO S. I. 9
65 Wilm Vermeir GARRINCHA HEDONISTE 9
66 Guido Franchi LARBRAKER BWP 10
67 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO ASSI 11
68 Maelle Martin ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER OLDBG 12
69 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 12
70 Mubarak Yousuf A S Al Rumaihi VIVALDI K 12
71 Jorik Vervoort KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL KWPN 12
72 Kim Thiry IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY BWP 13
73 Ralph Slaats K CLASS Z BWP 14
74 Hannes Symons JES A.C ZANG 16
75 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE 17
76 Salmen Sultan A M Al Suwaidi CANTARO 32 SF 18
77 Ben Beevers DANTE HOLST 22
78 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE KWPN 28
79 Bretton Chad BRIGHT AES 31
80 Maria Magdalena Celotto ANGELO DES HAZALLES KWPN Eli
80 Jens Vandenberk CALCENTCOR OF DIAMONDS Z Eli
80 Laura Klein SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT Eli
83 Francois Mathy, Jr IGOR DE VAUXELLES SF Ret
83 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE BWP Ret
83 Fredrik Spetz DAQUAR CC 1236 ZANG Ret
83 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON HOLST Ret
83 Julien Denaeyer ONCLE VANIA HANN Ret
83 Karin Ernsting MACAO Ret
83 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 Ret