Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
1/7/2022
CSI 2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
60
1/6/2022 - 1/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH SA 0 0 37.9 $7,247.23
2 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z 0 0 38.07 $5,797.78
3 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE ZANG 0 0 39.37 $4,348.34
4 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI BWP 0 0 39.45 $2,898.89
5 Wim Vinckx IMPULS VD HEFFINCK 0 0 40.29 $2,029.22
6 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 0 0 40.6 $1,594.39
7 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 0 0 41.7 $1,159.56
8 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P BWP 0 0 42.82 $869.67
9 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 0 4 37.94 $869.67
10 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB ZANG 0 4 39.16 $724.72
11 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 HOLST 0 4 40.17 $724.72
12 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ OLDBG 0 4 41.18 $724.72
13 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 4 41.51 $142.10
14 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W SF 0 8 39.75 $142.10
15 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 0 8 41.61 $142.10
16 Sacha Beghuin ELCUP VAN BEEK II Z 0 8 42.62
17 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 0 8 44.23
18 Michelle Lassen ZOCKER 19 OLDBG 0 12 47.25
19 Steven Vermeir NIKITA VAN DE KOEKELBERG 1
20 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 4
21 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 4
22 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR 4
23 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 WESTF 4
24 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 4
25 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE KWPN 4
26 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z SBS 4
27 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN 4
28 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z 4
29 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO SF 4
30 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 4
31 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
32 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 4
33 Kim Keymis DIMAN O.H. Z 4
34 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 4
35 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4
36 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH 4
37 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 4
38 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 4
39 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 4
40 Hendrik Denutte HECTOR 5
41 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 6
42 Hannes Symons MYSTIQUE VD MIDDELSTEDE 6
43 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ECHOS SON Z 7
44 Logan Fiechter SAM VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z 8
45 Efe Siyahi LACASINO 8
46 Emma Bocken INCARO LS OLDENBURG 8
47 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 8
48 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE 8
49 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 8
50 Marthe Heudens KIARADO 8
51 Martin Dinesen Neergaard NE VLINDER VD WITHOEVE BWP 10
52 Max Kuhner MILANO 10
53 Andres Vereecke NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER 12
54 Jan Conijn GREAM 12
55 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 12
56 Theresa Kroninger QUENTIN 12
57 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z HOLST 16
58 Wout Neven NATSU DE CARMEL 27
59 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 35
60 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER Ret