Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
9/18/2022
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
46
9/15/2022 - 9/18/2022
2.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 39.8 $28,420.50
2 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS 0 0 41.55 $22,736.40
3 William Whitaker GALTUR 0 0 43.13 $17,052.30
4 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA CACHAREL 0 0 43.22 $11,368.20
5 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 0 0 46.02 $7,957.74
6 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 0 4 43.9 $6,252.51
7 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU SWB 0 8 42.09 $4,547.28
8 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE OS 0 Eli $3,410.46
9 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 1 $3,410.46
10 Nicola Philippaerts LUNA VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z 4 $2,842.05
11 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking VENTAGO 4 $2,842.05
12 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 4 $2,842.05
13 Lars Kersten EMMERTON 4
14 Jeremy Sweetnam BROWN STAR Z KWPN 4
15 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 4
16 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 4
17 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES WESTF 4
18 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 4
19 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 4
20 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z 5
21 Richard Howley CONSULENT DE PRELET Z WARMBLOOD 5
22 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE 7
23 Georgia Tame ARNA 'T KRUISVELD BWP 7
24 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 8
25 Kevin Staut SCUDERIA 1918 VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE HOLST 8
26 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 SF 8
27 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD HANN 8
28 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z 8
29 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HENRIETTE 8
30 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 8
31 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE ZANG 9
32 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF SBS 9
33 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 9
34 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA 12
35 Christian Hess QUALITY TIME 7 12
36 Maximilian Lill VAN HALEN Z 12
37 Andrea Benatti CANTALINA 13
38 Andrea Calabro NALOU OF GREENHILL Z 14
39 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 16
40 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W Ret
40 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 Ret
40 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z HOLST Ret
40 Sander Geerink JACOBUS S Ret
40 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO Ret
40 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG SWB Ret
40 Kevin Jochems GIN D KWPN Ret