Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/18/2022
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
49
6/15/2022 - 6/18/2022
1.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard GRACIEUX DU PACHIS 0 0 35.61 $28,420.50
2 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES 0 0 39.74 $22,736.40
3 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z 0 0 41.72 $17,052.30
4 Harry Charles STARDUST 0 4 38.05 $11,368.20
5 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 0 4 38.62 $7,957.74
6 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HIGHLIGHT W 0 4 43.19 $6,252.51
7 Lars Kersten EMMERTON 0 4 44.52 $4,547.28
8 Emily Moffitt BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE KWPN 0 4 44.97 $3,410.46
9 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE BELGIAN WA 0 8 37.14 $3,410.46
10 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 0 8 41.42 $2,842.05
11 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 0 8 44.87 $2,842.05
12 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 0 8 50.5 $2,842.05
13 Alexa Stais CRISPO R 1 $142.10
14 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE HOLSTEINER 1
15 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 1
16 Guy Williams ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z 2
17 Kevin Jochems CORNETBOY 4
18 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 4
19 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G SBS 4
20 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO DUTCH WARM 4
21 Tomas Galilea VERTIGO WAF 4
22 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES 4
23 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 4
24 Thibault Philippaerts CAP DU MARAIS 4
25 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 4
26 Hannes Symons NOBEL VAN HET HERTENROOI 4
27 James Davenport ONE WAY 4
28 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 4
29 Jana Wargers CADEAU Z 5
30 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 6
31 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 7
32 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE HOLST 8
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 8
34 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 8
35 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO 8
36 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 8
37 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 8
38 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 8
39 Alexandr Imschenetzky CASPACCIO 9
40 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 9
41 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 10
42 Adrienne Sternlicht ALBRIGHT GJB 12
43 Rodrigo Lambre HUBERTH B KWPN 13
44 Mouda Zeyada CHECK QUICK 13
45 Andrej Pavlovic CUNAMI 18
46 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Ret
46 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE BWP Ret
46 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS Ret
46 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI Ret