The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/12/2018
CSI3* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
50
8/9/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA 0 0 35.34 $9,031.35
2 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE RHEIN 0 0 35.69 $7,225.08
3 Katharina Offel ELIEN KWPN 0 0 37.11 $5,418.81
4 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 KWPN 0 0 37.13 $3,612.54
5 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SWB 0 4 37.48 $2,528.77
6 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BRAS-H 1 $1,986.89
7 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO BWP 4 $1,445.01
8 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF OLDBG 4 $1,083.76
9 Felix Hassmann BALZACI BWP 4 $1,083.76
10 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D WESTF 4 $903.13
11 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE ZANG 4 $903.13
12 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA BWP 4 $903.13
13 Vincent Lambrecht CARLOS JD Z HOLST 4 $180.62
14 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 4
15 Charles Luyckx ELINA ZANG 5
16 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z KWPN 5
17 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET ZANG 6
18 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z KWPN 6
19 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA ZANG 8
20 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER BWP 8
21 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SF 8
22 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HOLST 8
23 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND HOLST 8
24 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR SF 8
25 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE SF 8
26 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS AES 8
27 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA HANOVERIAN 8
28 Petronella Andersson POSITANO BWP 8
29 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z CDE 8
30 Maximiliano Turcuman CUATRO SOLES PRINCIPITO ZANG 9
31 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO 9
32 Ramiro Quintana ROUGE PIERREVILLE KWPN 9
33 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG SF 9
34 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 BWP 9
35 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 WESTF 9
36 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX OS 12
37 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE OLDBG 12
38 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH KWPN 12
39 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO 13
40 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE HOLST 13
41 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL BWP 16
42 Shota Ogomori SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA SF 18
43 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z WESTF 20
44 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT ZANG 25
45 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP Ret
45 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO Ret
45 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 BWP Ret
45 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS WESTF Ret
49 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z BWP Eli
49 Mostafa Abboud HERR SENAAT 111 Eli