Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/24/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
42
4/21/2022 - 4/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frank Schuttert GREAM 0 0 42.31 $7,247.23
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL 0 0 43.51 $5,797.78
3 Tobias Meyer QUINTUS-H 0 0 43.88 $4,348.34
4 Sofia Westborg F TERMIE R12 0 0 44.03 $2,898.89
5 Ellen Whitaker FIONA DES HAYETTES 0 0 44.93 $2,029.22
6 Bertram Allen MIKIAS VD BISSCHOP 0 0 45.73 $1,594.39
7 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 0 0 47.44 $1,159.56
8 Stefan Engbers BAJU 8 0 0 48.95 $869.67
9 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo NASHVILLE 0 4 44.03 $869.67
10 Fernando Martinez Sommer CHARLIE HARPER 0 4 45.84 $724.72
11 Tim Gredley GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF 0 8 44.86 $724.72
12 Joe Clayton HUCALINDE D.V. 1 $724.72
13 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 4
14 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 4
15 Wim Vinckx FLOOR 4
16 Alice Decroix Trehoust VERTIGO DU DESERT 4
17 Cecilie Tofte CARTIER SR SF 4
18 Alex Barr IMPERIAL HBF 4
19 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 5
20 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 6
21 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 7
22 Alaa Mayssara CADET DU RUISSEAU Z 7
23 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS ZANG 8
24 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 8
25 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo DEESSE DES EMBRUNS 8
26 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 8
27 Harry Allen DANCING QUEEN Z 8
28 Christina Gachoud LATTE MACCHIATO ZANG 8
29 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 9
30 Jana Wargers CHELSEA DSP 9
31 Kim Emmen CARADO 3 9
32 Margaux Courdent DALOUBET DU STRIJA WESTPHALIA 10
33 Ciaran Nallon MC FLURRY 10 10
34 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 12
35 Edoardo Alain Dubois BLUE IVY 12
36 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU 12
37 Giampiero Garofalo CATOKI'S CORNET 15
38 Alessandro Scroccaro STAN KJ Eli
38 Sander Geenen LOVERBOY Eli
38 Kir Maiorov ONYX Ret
38 Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo CHACITO Ret
38 Mostafa Abboud DOLCE VITA 333 SA Ret