Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/12/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
49
6/9/2021 - 6/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 0 0 38.75 $7,755.95
2 Matthew Sampson CONNECTICUT 0 0 39.81 $6,204.76
3 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE 0 0 39.89 $4,653.57
4 Felix Koller VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 0 0 45.74 $3,102.38
5 Richard Vogel SPRING DARK SF 0 4 38.86 $2,171.67
6 Michael Hughes SX HIDALGO VG SF 0 4 39.24 $1,706.31
7 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI BWP 0 4 40.77 $1,240.95
8 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V 0 4 41.57 $930.71
9 Alberto Zorzi ZANTANA Z 0 4 41.93 $930.71
10 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 0 4 42.03 $775.60
11 Kara Chad FIREFLY W 0 8 42.26 $775.60
12 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 1 $775.60
13 Philip Ruping CHAQUITOS PS 1 $152.68
14 Tom Martens IWAN 1
15 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN 1
16 Alexandra Thornton BLUEBERRY ISH 1
17 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA SELLE FRAN 1
18 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME 1
19 Stefanie Carroll HIGH POINT VDL 4
20 Nicola Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE 4
21 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 4
22 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 4
23 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF BWP 4
24 Taizo Sugitani FAMOUS HANN 4
25 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS 4
26 Michael Jung FISCHERDANTE SELLE FRAN 5
27 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 5
28 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 5
29 Michel Hendrix HERO 5
30 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE 5
31 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z ANGLO ARAB 8
32 Luke Barham HELRITE ZANG 8
33 Ina Von Bormann DOROTHY DH Z 8
34 Katharina Offel CORNIDO 9
35 Lea De Coulon GOLDFINGER Z 9
36 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 9
37 Dieter Vermeiren MISSY VAN DE NEERHEIDE 10
38 Sofie Yderstraede Buka LA BELLE 10
39 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIDELIUS G 13
40 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE 13
41 Spencer Smith LIGHTHOUSE GIRL BELGIAN SP 13
42 Andrea Marchese E-UP 14
43 Marcus Ehning CRISTY 16
44 Robinson Maupiler MONCLER VAN OVERIS ZANG 16
45 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 17
46 Omer Karaevli LIVINGSTONE VAN HET PEGGERSHOF WESTF 20
47 Efe Siyahi QUE BUENO DE HUS Z 20
48 Anastasiya Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ ZANG Eli
48 Michael G Duffy MY WAY B. & V. WESTF Ret