The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
12/9/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
79
12/6/2018 - 12/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ HOLST 0 0 41.2 $7,526.12
2 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 41.72 $6,020.90
3 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE BWP 0 0 43.19 $4,515.67
4 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY BWP 0 0 43.44 $3,010.45
5 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 0 0 43.47 $2,107.31
6 David Will VINCENT 163 ZANG 0 0 43.53 $1,655.74
7 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN HANN 0 0 46.3 $1,204.18
8 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE HOLST 0 0 46.38 $903.13
9 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK BWP 0 4 41.57 $903.13
10 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SWB 0 4 41.69 $752.61
11 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 0 4 42.9 $752.61
12 Matthew Sampson EBOLENSKY BWP 0 4 43.43 $752.61
13 Cassio Rivetti SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT KWPN 0 4 44.72 $150.52
14 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM SF 0 4 49.78 $150.52
15 Jonna Ekberg SX HIDALGO VG 0 6 54.2 $150.52
16 Antonio Marinas Soto FAYA SAO MIGUEL BWP 0 27 67.92 $150.52
17 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 PSH 1 $150.52
18 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR HOLST 1 $150.52
19 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SF 1 $150.52
20 George Whitaker STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE BWP 1 $150.52
21 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH 1
22 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO 1
23 Dayro Arroyave DECCO OS 1
24 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL 1
25 Marit Haarr Skollerud FARNELL KWPN 1
26 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 4
27 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 BWP 4
28 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE HOLST 4
29 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima SIR LANDAL JOTER 4
30 Bert Prouve A BROK BWB 4
31 Giampiero Garofalo CHRIS VA KWPN 4
32 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER HOLST 4
33 Jan Distel SIEC ANNA JO AES 4
34 Karin Martinsen CAJZA CAVAT OS 4
35 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z SWB 5
36 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. ZANG 5
37 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE 5
38 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP BWP 5
39 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO KWPN 5
40 Kim Emmen ECLIPS KWPN 5
41 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE KWPN 5
42 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG OLDBG 5
43 Anna Carway CLARICELLA BWP 5
44 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS HOLST 7
45 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL HANN 7
46 Ariana Ravanbakhsh SIEC CROS ZANG 8
47 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HOLST 8
48 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO HOLST 8
49 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE HOLST 8
50 Robert Murphy CHABLIS 8
51 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX KWPN 8
52 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z WARMBLOOD 9
53 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF ZANG 9
54 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE BWP 9
55 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE 9
56 Joe Clayton CRAK DE BEAUREPAIRE Z SF 9
57 Alexander Zettermann MAMA MIA 9
58 Serena Curcio ACHTUNG BABY D'ICK 9
59 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 SF 9
60 Doron Kuipers HOMER DE MUZE OLDBG 9
61 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z BWP 9
62 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA ZANG 10
63 Kevin Thornton ROXBOROUGH EUPHORIA 10
64 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR ISH 11
65 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP 12
66 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES BWP 13
67 Marc Beckers DA VINCI SF 13
68 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM KWPN 13
69 Sander Geerink EXPERT BWP 13
70 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 KWPN 14
71 Jamie Wingrove PAMPELONNE HANN 14
72 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 16
73 Manfredi Macchiarella ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO DSP 17
74 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 Ret
74 Stefanie Heins SILVERADO KWPN Ret
74 Graham Babes BOUCHERON KWPN Ret
74 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 KWPN Ret
74 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY OS Ret
79 Johnny Pals FERNANDO Eli