Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
10/7/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
74
10/4/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pieter Clemens ICARUS WESTF 0 0 39.06 $7,526.12
2 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE BWP 0 0 39.75 $6,020.90
3 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO SF 0 0 39.83 $4,515.67
4 Michael Hughes VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 0 0 39.85 $3,010.45
5 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME SF 0 0 41.81 $2,107.31
6 Evelina Tovek OZ DE BREVE HANN 0 0 41.93 $1,655.74
7 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 0 0 42.24 $1,204.18
8 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 BWP 0 0 43.08 $903.13
9 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 0 0 43.16 $903.13
10 Jack Ansems FARINO BWP 0 0 44.07 $752.61
11 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE 0 4 42.37 $752.61
12 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z SF 0 4 42.5 $752.61
13 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R ZANG 0 4 43.22 $150.52
14 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 WESTF 0 4 45.06 $150.52
15 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 HOLST 0 Eli $150.52
16 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 OS 1 $150.52
17 Marit Haarr Skollerud CASCOR Z WESTF 1 $150.52
18 Albert Zoer FLORIAN HOLST 1 $150.52
19 Jan Distel SIEC ANNA JO KWPN 1 $150.52
20 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS OS 1
21 Luke Garrigan MHS LA SCALA SLS 1
22 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK ISH 1
23 Henrik Von Eckermann LORIELLE 2 4
24 Chris Sorensen BOBBY WESTF 4
25 Guido Franchi LACOX KWPN 4
26 Cian O'Connor SEA COAST ATLANTIC 4
27 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE SBS 4
28 Valentin Marcotte JAMAL VD HEFFINCK ZANG 4
29 Annika Axelsson INDIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 4
30 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK 4
31 Stefanie Van Den Brink VVARAMOG DE BREVE BWP 4
32 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 5
33 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE ZANG 5
34 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO SBS 5
35 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE HANN 5
36 Brecht Goossens GOODWILL SF 5
37 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR BWP 5
38 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z KWPN 5
39 Edwina Tops Alexander CINSEY ZANG 5
40 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA HANN 5
41 Marie Longem SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z OLDBG 5
42 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA ZANG 5
43 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z BWP 5
44 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE ZANG 5
45 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V SBS 6
46 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z WESTPHALIA 6
47 Alona Soloviova DICASI OH ZANG 6
48 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF HOLST 7
49 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z 8
50 Jacob Hellstrom CALIBAN H 8
51 Aniek Poels QUICK HAMLET SWB 8
52 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA KWPN 9
53 Anne Claire Breton CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN BWP 9
54 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L ZANG 9
55 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F SBS 9
56 Christopher Burton COMANDO BWP 9
57 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY 12
58 Romain Lescanne DEMI HOLST 13
59 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT KWPN 13
60 Lars N Pedersen QUEL CADEAU 13
61 Jens Vandenberk SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE HOLST 13
62 Chloe Winchester FINNEGAN D 14
63 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 16
64 Sam Polleunis KARAAT VAN'T RIETVELD HOLST 16
65 Simone Hansen Scherff CARLISCA M BWP 17
66 Sara Molvidson-Hellstrom J-BOSTON S.E 20
67 Aggelos Touloupis LETIZIA 49 Ret
67 Bassem Hassan Mohammed JAZIR VAN DE ROSHOEVE Ret
67 Tobias Thoenes ENGELIEN Ret
67 Julio Arias CHENTO KWPN Ret
67 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET Ret
67 Thomas Brandt CINDY CHEVAL Ret
73 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HOLST Eli
73 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR BWB Eli