Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
12/10/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
80
12/7/2017 - 12/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON ZANG 0 0 37.1 $6,524.75
2 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE HANN 0 0 38.56 $5,219.80
3 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA SF 0 0 41.97 $3,914.85
4 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART UNIRE 0 0 43.24 $2,609.90
5 Maelle Martin ZERLIN M SBS 0 4 36.81 $1,826.93
6 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM KWPN 0 4 37.97 $1,435.44
7 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA BWP 0 4 38.84 $1,043.96
8 Randy Sherman S & L COCODRILLE KWPN 0 4 40.67 $782.97
9 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE BWP 0 4 42.77 $782.97
10 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE OLDBG 0 4 43.03 $652.47
11 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 0 8 35.94 $652.47
12 Niklas Arvidsson HASARD HOLST 0 8 37.43 $652.47
13 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND SWB 0 8 40.27 $130.49
14 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE HANN 0 10 59.12 $130.49
15 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM KWPN 0 12 53.56 $130.49
16 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP KWPN 1 $130.49
17 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 BWP 1 $130.49
18 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 1 $130.49
19 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP BWP 1 $130.49
20 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWP 1 $130.49
21 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE KWPN 1
22 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR SF 1
23 Antonio Alfonso CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT BWP 1
24 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BELGIAN WA 1
25 Pieter Keunen ERETTO BWP 1
26 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 WARMBLOOD 4
27 Rogier Linssen EKIMOV HOLSTEINER 4
28 Trevor Breen BOMBAY KWPN 4
29 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE SBS 4
30 Robinson Maupiler ATTITUDE Z BELGIAN WA 4
31 William Whitaker FANDANGO ZANG 4
32 Guillaume Foutrier BRENTANO D'AMAURY SWB 4
33 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY SBS 4
34 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT HANN 4
35 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA BWP 4
36 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG BWP 4
37 Gilles Thomas CONARO BWP 4
38 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR HOLST 4
39 Bernardo C. Alves CINGDOCTRO DWB 4
40 Petronella Andersson UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN KWPN 4
41 Dave Maarse VALENTINO Z SF 4
42 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF ZANG 4
43 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 4
44 Nicholas Butler CORNET SON 4
45 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z WESTF 4
46 Riccardo Pisani BOND LOVER ZANG 4
47 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS OS 5
48 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 5
49 Alexander Butler THEOREME DU DESIR AES 5
50 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L SF 5
50 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION SBS 5
52 Elisabeth Meyer S I E C CLAVISTA KWPN 5
53 Alexandre Sueur DE FLIPPER 6
54 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL KWPN 8
55 Charlotte Spaas Levallois EBLESSE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL HANN 9
56 Jens Vandenberk HARDI BWP 9
57 Katty King WILEXO BWP 9
58 Michael Hagemann MISS BALOU 9
59 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE WESTF 9
60 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL BWP 9
61 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF SBS 9
62 Darryl Walker CUSHIONS BWP 12
63 Richard Howley CATUSO ISH 12
64 Denise C Wilson VALENTIN 124 13
65 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE 13
66 Mike Van Belle CALVA D'OR Z BWP 13
67 Robbert Ehrens ELEGANTO ZANG 13
68 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY KWPN 13
69 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE SF 13
70 Karel Cox GENTLEMAN 14
71 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK BWP 14
72 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY BWP 16
73 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN SF 16
74 Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT KWPN 17
75 Anna-Julia Kontio CONTELLA KWPN Ret
75 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HOLST Ret
75 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN KWPN Ret
75 Victor Bettendorf CHACTUS Ret
75 Manfredi Macchiarella DELSINO OS Ret
75 Marit Haarr Skollerud DUBLIN VAN OVERIS KWPN Ret