Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/15/2017
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
73
10/12/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S WESTF 0 0 37.91 $6,524.75
2 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT HOLST 0 0 38.38 $5,219.80
3 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER 0 0 38.41 $3,914.85
4 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 0 0 38.66 $2,609.90
5 Jos Lansink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY KWPN 0 0 42.1 $1,826.93
6 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON CDE 0 4 35.22 $1,435.44
7 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA HANN 0 4 41.77 $1,043.96
8 Pieter Clemens CORELLI KWPN 0 8 39.58 $782.97
9 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS KWPN 0 8 42.26 $782.97
10 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 1 $652.47
11 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 1 $652.47
12 Yuri Mansur Guerios FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF 1 $652.47
13 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS BWP 1 $130.49
14 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE BWP 1 $130.49
15 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 1 $130.49
16 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST HOLST 1 $130.49
17 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES 1 $130.49
18 Gilles Detry CATWALK CAPONE BWP 4 $130.49
19 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE 4 $130.49
20 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY KWPN 4
21 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE SF 4
22 Johannes Ehning CASSITO DEL DIABLO BWP 4
23 Hannes Symons JUGANA HOLSTEINER 4
24 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE BWP 4
25 Michael Hughes ICARUS SF 4
26 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z BWP 4
26 Mubarak Yousuf A S Al Rumaihi VIVALDI K 4
28 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 KWPN 5
29 Philip Houston CHAQUILOT HOLST 5
30 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR OS 5
31 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER KWPN 5
32 Emma Augier De Moussac COPIA AES 5
33 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 THU 6
34 Khalid Mohammed A S Al Emadi TAMIRA IV OLDBG 8
35 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN 8
36 Robinson Maupiler ATTITUDE Z HOLST 8
37 Petronella Andersson UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN ZANG 8
38 Thibault Philippaerts D CANCARRA A.C. SF 8
39 Nicole Pavitt ESCAPADO S BELGIAN WA 9
40 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX KWPN 9
41 Thomas Brandt KIA V KWPN 9
42 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA DWB 9
43 Laura Klein UP AND GO ROSSIGNOL S. I. 9
44 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE SF 9
45 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD 12
46 Charles Luyckx ELINA BELGIAN WA 12
47 Maartje Verberckmoes UNIVERS LA TUILIERE KWPN 13
48 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z SF 13
49 Ben Beevers DANTE ZANG 13
50 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH KWPN 13
51 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS ZANG 13
52 Jonna Ekberg CITA Z SBS 13
53 Bertrand Genin UNENATIVE DE VIRTON 13
54 Kim Emmen DELVAUX SF 14
55 Salmen Sultan A M Al Suwaidi CANTARO 32 KWPN 14
56 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD HOLST 14
57 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA BWP 14
58 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE KWPN 15
59 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND KWPN 17
60 William Whitaker FENTO CHIN S HANN 17
61 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH BWP 21
62 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SF 21
63 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z SF Eli
63 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR Eli
65 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA BWP Ret
65 Luis Jesus Escobar CONFIDENT OF VICTORY BWP Ret
65 Marie Ligges DIBADU L WESTF Ret
65 Ralph Slaats K CLASS Z Ret
65 Maelle Martin ZERLIN M ZANG Ret
65 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH KWPN Ret
65 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO KWPN Ret
65 Alexandre Sueur ADELASIA OLDBG Ret
65 Elisabeth Kruse CHECKY'S POINT SI Ret