US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/4/2017
CSI4* OMMEN - OMMEN, NED
63
8/3/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS ZANG 0 0 38.78 $7,829.70
2 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE SF 0 0 39.02 $6,263.76
3 Bart Bles LORD SANDRO DDH HOLST 0 0 39.34 $4,697.82
4 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z OLDBG 0 0 39.62 $3,131.88
5 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M ZANG 0 0 39.7 $2,192.31
6 Marcus Ehning CRISTY KWPN 0 0 40.3 $1,722.53
7 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S ZANG 0 0 40.34 $1,252.75
8 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 0 0 40.66 $939.56
9 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q KWPN 0 0 40.86 $939.56
10 James Billington VDL CARTELLO KWPN 0 0 41.71 $782.97
11 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.81 $782.97
12 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 SF 0 0 51.12 $782.97
13 Philipp Weishaupt CARVAGIO Z SWB 0 4 37.46 $156.59
14 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN ZANG 0 4 40.32 $156.59
15 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 0 8 46.7 $156.59
16 Ernesto Canseco DAVALL ZANG 1 $156.59
17 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY KWPN 4
18 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM SWB 4
19 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW KWPN 4
20 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO SWB 4
21 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 4
22 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA KWPN 4
23 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER HOLST 4
24 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO KWPN 4
25 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z OLDBG 4
26 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS KWPN 4
27 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE SF 4
28 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP BWP 4
29 Michael Greeve EMIR R KWPN 4
30 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM KWPN 4
31 Frank Schuttert TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS KWPN 4
32 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE SF 5
33 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI HOLST 5
34 Tobias Meyer AVANTI 236 WESTF 5
35 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 8
36 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE KWPN 8
37 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA BELGIAN WA 8
38 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N WESTF 8
39 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO ESHB 8
40 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE OS 8
41 Jan Sprehe CUMBERLAND 6 SF 8
42 Beat Mandli BIJOU DE BALOU OS 9
43 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA RHEIN 9
44 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 9
45 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 9
46 Vincent Voorn DANTE SF 9
47 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez ALAMO KWPN 9
48 Angelie Von Essen CRUSH KWPN 9
49 Roelof Bril ARLANDO SWB 9
50 Valeriya Sokolova COUP DE FOUDRE V KWPN 10
51 Sanne Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z KWPN 12
52 Sander Geerink ROBINSON ZANG 12
53 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 13
54 Kevin Beerse HELDIA KWPN 16
55 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 BWP 17
56 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HOLST 17
57 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SBS 18
58 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K HOLST 18
59 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO KWPN 22
60 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC HANN 23
61 James Davenport TIGER DUTCH WARM 25
62 Stefanie Heins URLANDO DES FORETS SWB Ret
62 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z SF Ret