Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OMMEN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/6/2017
CSI4* OMMEN - OMMEN, NED
49
8/3/2017 - 8/6/2017
2.14
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO HOLST 0 0 35.43 $25,838.01
2 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE KWPN 0 0 35.76 $15,659.40
3 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 0 0 37.07 $11,744.55
4 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA ZANG 0 0 37.45 $7,829.70
5 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW KWPN 0 0 37.77 $4,697.82
6 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM SWB 0 0 38.83 $3,523.36
7 Frank Schuttert WINCHESTER KWPN 0 4 34.73 $2,348.91
8 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 0 4 35.83 $1,957.42
9 James Billington VDL CARTELLO HOLST 0 8 37.94 $1,565.94
10 Tobias Meyer DONJO HOLSTEINER 4 $1,565.94
11 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE KWPN 4 $782.97
12 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO SF 4 $782.97
13 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP OLDBG 4 $260.99
14 Vincent Voorn DANTE KWPN 4
15 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. KWPN 4
16 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC KWPN 4
17 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SF 4
18 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 HOLST 4
19 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SWB 4
20 Roelof Bril ARLANDO KWPN 4
21 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 5
22 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS KWPN 5
23 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S SBS 8
24 Marcus Ehning CRISTY KWPN 8
25 Philipp Weishaupt CARVAGIO Z ZANG 8
26 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS ZANG 8
27 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SF 8
28 Bart Bles LORD SANDRO DDH WESTF 8
29 Luca Maria Moneta HEROLD N OLDBG 8
30 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN ESHB 8
31 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM 8
32 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 8
33 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST IDEO D'O 8
34 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q BWP 8
35 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 9
36 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 9
37 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY KWPN 12
38 Sanne Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z SWB 12
39 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M ZANG 12
40 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS KWPN 12
41 Ernesto Canseco DAVALL SF 13
42 Angelie Von Essen CRUSH KWPN 13
43 Mark Bluman WILDFIRE SWB 16
44 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z BELGIAN WA 16
45 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA KWPN 16
46 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER HOLST 17
47 Yuri Mansur Guerios FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF KWPN 21
48 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez ALAMO BWP Eli
49 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 KWPN Ret