Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI3* OMMEN - OMMEN, NED
54
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE SF 0 0 39.41 $24,183.92
2 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 0 0 40.34 $14,656.92
3 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 0 0 40.54 $10,992.69
4 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENHOF 0 4 39.22 $7,328.46
5 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S 0 4 43.56 $4,397.08
6 Zazou Hoffman BLOOM DU PLESSIS KWPN 0 8 43.82 $3,297.81
7 James Billington HARWICH VDL SELLE FRAN 0 Eli $2,198.54
8 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 4 $1,832.12
9 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4 $1,465.69
10 Eiken Sato CALOUSO 2 4 $1,465.69
11 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR OS 4 $732.85
12 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 4 $732.85
13 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z BELGIAN WA 4 $183.21
14 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL ZANG 4 $183.21
15 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 4
16 Ales Opatrny GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF 4
17 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 4
18 Jeroen Dubbeldam CHACCO BLUE II KWPN 4
19 Michael G Duffy VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 4
20 Madee Schuttenbeld DORUS DU DOMAIN Z SELLE FRAN 4
21 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G ZANG 4
22 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO DUTCH WARM 4
23 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 4
24 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 4
25 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR 4
26 Jur Vrieling LONG JOHN SILVER 3 4
27 Koki Saito QATAR 3 4
28 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z 8
29 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 8
30 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SF 8
31 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 8
32 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 8
33 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 8
34 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA SWEDISH WA 8
35 Dani Waldman HAPPY GIRL 8
36 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 8
37 Annelies Vorsselmans ACUERO 8
38 Sanne Thijssen GENASIS 8
39 Doron Kuipers GABRI BELGIAN WA 8
40 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 12
41 Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING 12
42 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 12
43 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 12
44 Josta Van Straaten DIOR BIN SARAH HOLSTEINER 12
45 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 13
46 Harrie Wiering EFS TOP CONTENDER BWP 16
47 Tom Schellekens CASANDER AES 17
48 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 21
49 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 24
50 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO Ret
50 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL GREAT BRIT Ret
50 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON Eli
50 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS SELLE FRAN Ret
50 Richard Vogel SPRING DARK Ret