Member Services will be closed today from 11:30am-1pm ET
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
12/4/2020
CSI2* OLIVIA - OLIVIA, ESP
97
12/1/2020 - 12/6/2020
1.33
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Howley CHINOOK 0 0 30.42 $7,269.54
2 Richard Vogel PERRY KHR 0 0 31.14 $5,815.63
3 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY 0 0 31.86 $4,361.72
4 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SELLE FRAN 0 0 32.85 $2,907.81
5 Bertram Allen GIOLITA 0 0 32.95 $2,035.47
6 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 0 33.07 $1,599.29
7 Nicola Pohl ACCOLADE SF 0 0 33.18 $1,163.12
8 Harry Allen GUINNESS 0 0 33.27 $872.34
9 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 33.51 $872.34
10 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE 0 0 33.85 $726.95
11 Richard Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY SF 0 0 35.12 $726.95
12 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D 0 0 35.61 $726.95
13 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CELLAGON CASCALRETTO 0 0 35.66 $114.03
14 Donald Whitaker LACKAMORE STORM 0 0 36.05 $114.03
15 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 0 0 36.79 $114.03
16 Edwin Smits FAREZZO HANN 0 0 37.23 $114.03
17 Santa Steinberga CALOLA 0 0 37.43 $114.03
18 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE WESTF 0 0 38.6 $114.03
19 Christopher Megahey ROSI BELU KWPN 0 0 38.65 $114.03
20 Phillippa W. Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 0 0 39.03 $114.03
21 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z ZANG 0 0 39.17 $114.03
22 Alexandra Amar CALOU 0 0 39.61 $114.03
23 Alexander Butler ATHENE KWPN 0 1 45.85 $114.03
24 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF KWPN 0 1 46.74 $114.03
25 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH BWP 0 1 47.44 $114.03
26 Petronella Andersson LA BELLE DAME Z 0 4 33.13
27 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER 0 4 34.22
28 Charlotte Bettendorf BALADINE DU CHANU KWPN 0 4 34.66
29 Armando Trapote TINKERBELL 0 4 34.74
30 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 0 4 35.09
31 Teresa Blazquez-Abascal TORNADO VS ISH 0 4 35.77
32 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 0 4 37.31
33 Anastasiya Bondarieva QUICKBORN 8 0 4 38.81
34 Valentine Belooussoff DINDOCTRO 0 4 39.58
35 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S KWPN 0 4 39.6
36 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z 0 4 39.63
37 Andreas Schou DIACARDO OLD 0 4 40.09
38 Filippo Tabarini LADY OPTIMA 0 4 41.83
39 Cecilie Hatteland COBALTE DU SOLEIL 0 4 42.28
40 Peter Moloney HAPPINESS 0 5 45.1
41 Constant Van Paesschen LESTER IX 0 5 47.97
42 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE OLDBG 0 8 34.61
43 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 0 8 35.36
44 Mario Wilson Fernandes FIRST LADY EB AES 0 8 36.99
45 Alix Ragot ALOHA DE PRESLE 0 8 37.1
46 Michael Hughes GEORGE Z SF 0 8 40.83
47 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 0 8 44.17
48 Aiko Paridaen LIBELLE DE MUZE SF 0 16 43.95
49 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ADMIRAL 1
50 Andreas Knippling CYLANO 1
51 Greg Patrick Broderick COOLIVIO PS 1
52 Regis Villain GREY DU HOUSSOIT 1
53 Andres Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 4
54 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA ZANG 4
55 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
56 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION BWP 4
57 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 4
58 Paul Lescaillet BALLERINE DU VILPION 4
59 Niall Talbot CARACTER 4
60 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON HOLST 4
61 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN SF 4
62 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' 4
63 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 4
64 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE SF 4
65 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4
66 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT SF 4
67 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC SF 4
68 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 4
69 Pal Flam GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK ZWEBB 4
70 Ines Hernandez Yanguas DEVOTION 4
71 Luis Plaza - Vidal TIP TOP DE L'ORLE KWPN 4
72 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. SF 4
73 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 4
74 Leticia Riva Gil VICTORIA D'ARGENT SF 4
75 Vincent Voorn VIP DES LACS SF 4
76 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL SF 5
77 Kevin Gallagher ESI STAR STRUCK BWP 5
78 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 5
79 Cecilie Tofte PEPPERCORN HANN 5
80 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 5
81 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 5
82 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z 5
83 Iisa Huttula LORD MAJOOR L Z 5
84 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
85 Emma Augier De Moussac HOMEY HANN 8
86 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 8
87 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUXCTAL 8
88 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 8
89 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BELLISIMA TER WILGEN Z KWPN 8
90 Faye Schoch QUINCY W 8
91 Olivier Bujard CHIP CHAP K Z MECKL 9
92 Paul Rident TINKA DE REVEL 9
93 Marc Bettinger UNDERCOVER Z 12
94 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER 12
95 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 ISH 13
96 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME HANN 19
97 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete EARL SBS Eli