Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
10/9/2020
CSI 2* OLIVA AUTUMN I - OLIVIA, ESP
85
10/6/2020 - 10/11/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Jochems BO OS 0 0 30.89 $7,269.54
2 Sergio Alvarez-Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS KWPN 0 0 31.22 $5,815.63
3 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 31.68 $4,361.72
4 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE KWPN 0 0 31.9 $2,907.81
5 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J 0 0 31.99 $2,035.47
6 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 0 0 32.01 $1,599.29
7 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 0 0 32.21 $1,163.12
8 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SF 0 0 32.3 $872.34
9 Kevin Jochems CARTE BLANCHE 0 0 33.55 $872.34
10 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 0 0 33.73 $726.95
10 Willem Greve GOGO OLDBG 0 0 33.73 $726.95
12 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 0 33.88 $420.49
12 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA OLDBG 0 0 33.88 $420.49
14 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z KWPN 0 0 34.56 $114.03
15 Darragh Kenny BELO HORIZONTE ZANG 0 0 35.2 $114.03
16 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.56 $114.03
17 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 0 0 36.15 $114.03
18 Victoria Gulliksen ERACANTOS 0 0 36.18 $114.03
19 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 0 36.29 $114.03
20 Christoph Konemann GRAFFITI 81 0 0 36.3 $114.03
21 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS 0 0 36.97 $114.03
22 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z OLDBG 0 0 37.37 $114.03
23 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ADMIRAL 0 0 37.51
24 Ismael Garcia Roque GUCCI MUSTERD 0 0 37.98
25 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 0 0 38.73
26 Chloe Winchester LANCETTI V ZORGVLIET SF 0 0 39.9
27 Giuseppe De Luca QATAR DONALDSON Z 0 0 41.06
28 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 0 0 42.36
29 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA 0 4 30.33
30 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z KWPN 0 4 31.03
31 Richard Vogel PERRY KHR 0 4 31.1
32 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF 0 4 31.23
33 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z 0 4 31.48
34 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. 0 4 33.1
35 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN 0 4 33.53
36 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE 0 4 33.77
37 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS BWP 0 4 34.66
38 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK KWPN 0 4 35.38
39 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD HOLST 0 4 35.85
40 Vladimir Tuganov LOUIE 9 0 4 36.16
41 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 0 4 37.03
42 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. HOLST 4 0 38.29
43 Emeric George BE NICE 0 4 39.01
44 Catherine Pasmore ARMANI 4 0 39.27
45 Dani Waldman KATINKA DREE BOEKEN KWPN 4 0 39.82
46 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME 0 4 40
47 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann LEOTIE KJ KWPN 4 0 40.17
48 Jonathon Buxton OLIGAR ANGEL US 4 0 40.28
49 Remco Been GRANNU SMITH APPLE 4 0 40.42
50 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann QUIM 2 4 0 40.63
51 David Will TED 0 4 40.64
52 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL ZANG 0 4 41.01
53 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 4 0 41.29
54 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG SF 4 0 41.43
55 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 4 42.09
56 Louise Saywell BACARDI BWP 4 0 42.32
57 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO KWPN 0 4 43.19
58 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M SWB 4 0 43.2
59 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 4 0 43.32
60 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG SWB 4 0 43.5
61 Kristaps Neretnieks GO FOUR IT B 0 4 43.62
62 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4 1 45.36
63 Guillaume Batillat VAKHENATON BWP 0 8 34.03
64 Iker Jauregi Apraiz VENI VICI SF 8 0 38.27
65 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 4 4 38.84
66 Dani Waldman CLEOPATRA AES 4 4 40.17
67 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 KWPN 4 4 40.49
68 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS HOLST 4 4 41.19
69 Camilla Siekmann ECCOSSE 8 0 42.18
70 Louise Saywell PLS HALO DIAMOND 4 5 44.27
71 Tina Lund CAYENNE 175 4 5 44.31
72 Alessandra Bonifazi HERMELYNTJE HOLST 8 1 46.7
73 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 8 1 47.61
74 Marit Haarr Skollerud DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 0 10 48.97
75 Nicola Pohl CARERRAS H ZANG 0 12 37.86
76 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA WESTF 4 8 39.7
77 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 8 4 39.95
78 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 4 9 44.82
79 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 OS 4 11 71.48
80 Iker Jauregi Apraiz ARRAIAL PI HANN 19 0 42.82
81 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE Ret
81 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE SF Ret
81 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR Ret
81 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C Ret
85 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE BWP Eli