Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVIA GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
10/11/2020
CSI 2* OLIVA AUTUMN I - OLIVIA, ESP
51
10/6/2020 - 10/11/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 35.54 $8,552.40
2 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann LEOTIE KJ KWPN 0 0 38 $6,841.92
3 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 0 39.06 $5,131.44
4 Darragh Kenny BELO HORIZONTE 0 4 36.52 $3,420.96
5 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.97 $2,394.67
6 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 4 38.14 $1,881.52
7 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 ZANG 0 11 51.58 $1,368.38
8 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL HOLST 0 16 52.8 $1,026.28
9 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B OS 1 $1,026.28
10 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME 1 $855.24
11 Ismael Garcia Roque GUCCI MUSTERD KWPN 1 $855.24
12 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL 1 $855.24
13 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 4 $171.04
14 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4
15 Kristaps Neretnieks GO FOUR IT B BWP 4
16 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 4
17 Kevin Jochems BO SF 4
18 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA KWPN 4
19 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE KWPN 4
20 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 4
21 Catherine Pasmore ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR 4
22 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS SBS 5
23 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT OLDBG 5
24 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. SF 5
25 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN KWPN 5
26 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 5
27 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE SF 5
28 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 5
29 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M SF 5
30 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z KWPN 5
31 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO 5
32 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SWB 8
33 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK KWPN 8
34 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HOLST 8
35 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 BWP 8
36 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B OLDBG 8
37 Emeric George BE NICE AES 8
38 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 8
39 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z OS 9
40 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 9
41 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO BWP 10
42 Giuseppe De Luca QATAR DONALDSON Z SWB 13
43 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE 13
44 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS KWPN 13
45 Jonathon Buxton OLIGAR ANGEL US KWPN 14
46 Iker Jauregi Apraiz ARRAIAL PI 17
47 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. 17
48 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO Ret
48 Christina Thomas CADDIE 7 Ret
48 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 DWB Ret
51 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 HOLST Eli