Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
11/6/2020
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
89
11/3/2020 - 11/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 29.03 $7,269.54
2 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE KWPN 0 0 29.09 $5,815.63
3 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY SF 0 0 29.57 $4,361.72
4 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SELLE FRAN 0 0 30.17 $2,907.81
5 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 0 0 31.15 $2,035.47
6 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE 0 0 31.66 $1,599.29
7 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM SF 0 0 32.17 $1,163.12
8 William Whitaker GALTUR 0 0 33.19 $872.34
9 Kendra Claricia Brinkop IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV 0 0 33.52 $872.34
10 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z BWP 0 0 33.94 $726.95
11 Ioli Mytilineou LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK 0 0 34.08 $726.95
12 Alex Duffy CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 34.24 $726.95
13 Mohamed Talaat CASANOVA ROYAL 0 0 35.31 $114.03
14 Ismael Garcia Roque GUCCI MUSTERD HOLST 0 0 35.33 $114.03
15 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 0 0 35.76 $114.03
16 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL HOLST 0 0 35.81 $114.03
17 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SF 0 0 36.75 $114.03
18 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT DWB 0 0 36.81 $114.03
19 Reiko Takeda KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 0 0 37.38 $114.03
20 Christopher Megahey ROSI BELU 0 0 37.42 $114.03
21 Matthew Sampson CURRAGHGRAIGUE OBOS FLIGH 0 4 31.85 $114.03
22 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 0 4 31.9 $114.03
23 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 0 4 33.08
23 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS SCSL 0 4 33.08
25 Michael Hughes GEORGE Z SF 0 4 33.14
26 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE 0 4 33.36
27 Kara Chad FIREFLY W BWP 0 4 33.45
28 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE 0 4 34.07
29 Alberto Marquez Galobardes VAREN D'ETAIN 0 4 36.28
30 Constanze Nachtsheim LOIZA 0 4 36.37
31 Harry Allen PEMBROKE OLDBG 0 4 36.77
32 Vincent Lambrecht AIACE L'EROE WARMBLOOD 0 4 37.58
33 Nina Mallevaey COMELY DE L'HALLALI 0 4 37.61
34 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 0 4 38.24
35 Anna Wilks GUESTLIST OS 0 4 38.27
36 Paloma Barcelo INES 0 4 39.22
37 Elisa Strubbe MR QUALITY Z 0 4 39.66
38 Tim Wilks LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF 0 4 39.8
39 Andrea Weinberg CALL ME BAMBI 0 4 39.94
40 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 0 4 40.34
41 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J CHEVAL 0 4 41.87
42 Yannick Jorand POLLUC DE MUZE Z 0 6 48.11
43 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 0 8 31.04
44 Nicola Pohl ACCOLADE 0 8 34.06
45 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL 0 8 34.69
46 Bertrand Genin FIDELIS DU JOLIBOIS SF 0 8 39.36
47 Emma Augier De Moussac DIOR PZ 0 8 41.28
48 Mikael Forsten CONSISTENT 0 12 41.47
49 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR 0 Ret
50 Genene Burnett VANDA GUCCI 1
51 Heiner Ortmann LANDO DE LAUBRY WESTF 1
52 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4
53 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA 4
54 Sergio Alvarez-Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS 4
55 Jerome Guery ELDORADO WP Z SF 4
56 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE 4
57 Maartje Verberckmoes DANCING QUEEN JT Z KWPN 4
57 Juan Damian Ramos IORIO 4
59 Luis Plaza Vidal TIP TOP DE L'ORLE 4
59 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF 4
61 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 4
62 Adam Morgan EQUADOR 48 4
63 Rik Hemeryck MOREFINE DE MUZE KWPN 4
64 Eoin Gallagher FLUGEL M 4
65 Louise Saywell CUBA LIBRE 4
66 Petronella Andersson LA BELLE DAME Z KWPN 4
67 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 4
68 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO HOLST 4
69 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE SWB 4
70 Sameh El Dahan WKD CHICAGO 4
71 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME 4
72 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON HANN 4
73 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA BWP 4
74 Matthais Mock CINZAGHI Z KWPN 4
75 Vincent Voorn HATZIDEE PR 4
76 Kelly Vandousselaere EXXON HEDONIST 4
77 Patrick Brechtbuhl RENA DE CORMOLAIN 4
78 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. SF 5
79 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 5
80 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 5
81 Carlos Lange Fraile SORAYA ROUGE 8
82 Marta Fernandez Andrade CARAMBOLA SF 8
83 Xingjia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z 8
84 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT ZANG 9
85 Jorge Sanchez Sanchez WELL FIER SF 12
86 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN 12
87 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD SF 12
88 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP SBS 16
89 Tomas Couve-Correa APPLE DU MADRAS Ret