Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/29/2021
CSI 3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
82
1/26/2021 - 1/31/2021
1.97
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE 0 0 28.3 $7,786.49
2 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R SATHU 0 0 28.42 $6,229.19
3 Jerome Guery GARFIELD DE TIJI DES TEMP OS 0 0 28.69 $4,671.89
4 Urh Bauman LARISAL BWP 0 0 29.43 $3,114.60
5 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 0 29.92 $2,180.22
6 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA 0 0 30.32 $1,713.03
7 Christian Kukuk CREATURE BWP 0 0 30.33 $1,245.84
8 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 0 0 30.5 $934.38
9 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 0 30.93 $934.38
10 Niels Bruynseels HIGHLIFE 25 SCSL 0 0 31.15 $778.65
11 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen HAPPY FEETS HEARTBEAT 0 0 31.37 $778.65
11 Axel Van Colen STAKALITE 0 0 31.37 $778.65
13 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 0 0 31.49 $122.14
14 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 0 0 31.5 $122.14
15 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS 0 0 31.56 $122.14
16 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z SF 0 0 32.19 $122.14
17 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI ZANG 0 0 32.46 $122.14
18 Olivier Perreau HAPPINESS HOLST 0 0 32.52 $122.14
19 Mike Kawai STAR KWPN 0 0 32.66 $122.14
20 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN HOLST 0 0 32.88 $122.14
21 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON 0 0 32.92 $122.14
22 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD NRPS 0 0 33.43
23 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC BWP 0 0 33.88
24 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP CZEWB 0 0 36.59
25 Lorenzo De Luca NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z SF 0 1 40.09
26 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON 0 4 28.33
27 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO 0 4 28.48
28 Harry Charles CASSINI Z SWB 0 4 30.15
29 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA OLDDENBURG 0 4 30.28
30 Jerome Schmidt QUIOTO OS 0 4 30.71
31 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 0 4 31.78
32 Peder Fredricson HANSSON WL 0 4 32.8
33 Penelope Leprevost VERITE UNE PRINCE SWB 0 4 32.97
34 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 0 4 34.09
35 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP OS 0 4 35.11
36 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE BWP 0 4 35.74
37 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K 0 5 38.34
38 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP HANN 0 8 31.46
39 Cedric Angot BIG STAR 0 8 33.31
40 Bronislav Chudyba MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z 0 8 33.62
41 Suus Kuyten IRON MAN 111 0 10 41.42
42 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 0 10 42.95
43 Elize Van De Mheen FERDINAND B. BWP 1
44 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR 1
45 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 4
46 Matias Larocca DIABLO BLANCO 4
47 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS OS 4
48 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA 4
49 Gregory Wathelet INDAGO OLDBG 4
50 Alexis Goulet VIENT TU DU ROUET BWP 4
51 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY SF 4
52 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 4
53 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 4
54 David Will COLOUR MY LIFE H 4
55 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE 4
56 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SELLE FRAN 4
57 Richard Vogel RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO SF 4
58 Romy Herzig VARSOVIE DU THOT 4
59 Roberto Cristofoletti GOT TO GIVE CC SF 4
60 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 4
61 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 4
62 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HANN 4
63 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX KWPN 4
64 Charlotte MCAULEY THUNDER G Z 4
65 Aiko Paridaen HILFIGER VAN T AMALDONK Z 5
66 Sergio Alvarez-Moya GABIN 5
67 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA 8
68 Riccardo Pisani SERONERA 8
69 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 8
70 Jason Smith LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS SF 8
71 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL DWB 8
72 Dominika Gaalova CHACELAND BWP 8
73 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HANN 8
74 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD HANOVERIAN 8
75 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 9
76 Cecilia Di Fulvio CSF MR KROON BWP 12
77 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS ISH 12
78 Athina Onassis FELLOW CASTLEFIELD SF 12
79 Harry Wiering, Jr GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS KWPN 17
80 Michel Robert EMERETTE 18
81 Patrick Van der Schans GRANIET ES Ret
81 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA Eli