Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/21/2021
CSI 3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
71
1/19/2021 - 1/24/2021
1.41
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE 0 59.88 $7,786.49
2 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 0 59.96 $6,229.19
3 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE 0 60.95 $4,671.89
4 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 0 61.45 $3,114.60
5 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE OS 0 61.75 $2,180.22
6 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 0 62.16 $1,713.03
7 Olivier Philippaerts MR UNO-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE 0 62.55 $1,245.84
8 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE 0 63.76 $934.38
9 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT 0 63.92 $934.38
10 Riccardo Pisani SERONERA SF 0 64.19 $778.65
11 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD 0 64.75 $778.65
12 Gerrit Nieberg CHACTUS KWPN 0 64.91 $778.65
13 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE OS 0 65.35 $122.14
14 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD 0 66.26 $122.14
15 Urh Bauman LARISAL 0 67.06 $122.14
16 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 0 67.89 $122.14
17 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD SF 0 68.04 $122.14
18 Bronislav Chudyba LISTON ACHTERHOEK 0 68.88 $122.14
19 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 0 69.5
20 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON 0 70.91
21 Michel Robert EMERETTE NRPS 1 71.6
22 Ludo Philippaerts H & M EXTRA 2 76.23
23 Ismael Garcia Roque LACOSTE 145 KWPN 2 76.76
24 Gregory Wathelet INDAGO OLDBG 4 59.8
25 Jason Smith LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS BWP 4 62.91
26 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS DWB 4 63.15
27 Donald Whitaker CARERRAS HD 4 64.48
28 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK WESTF 4 65.4
29 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S HOLST 4 65.48
30 Pia Reich PB PORTOFINO SWB 4 66.34
31 Christian Kukuk CREATURE 4 66.56
32 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO 4 66.92
33 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z SF 4 67.07
34 Steve Guerdat PB MASERATI ZANG 4 67.65
35 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 4 67.69
36 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE 4 68.29
37 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO OS 4 69.83
38 Axel Van Colen STAKALITE 4 70.42
39 Emilio Bicocchi SEVILLANA DEL TERRICCIO 4 70.59
40 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI 5 71.28
41 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z 5 71.39
42 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR 5 71.47
43 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE 5 71.64
44 Harry Charles BORSATO 5 71.89
45 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET KWPN 5 72.01
46 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B SF 5 72.48
47 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 5 72.5
48 Mark McAuley CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE BWP 5 72.65
49 Dominika Gaalova LARGO VAN DE MOLENHOEK 5 73.71
50 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBER 5 73.94
51 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 5 73.95
52 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC SF 5 74.04
53 Virginie Thonon HERMES DE ST ANNE Z CZEWB 5 74.47
54 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS 7 79.71
55 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 8 65.54
56 Olivier Perreau MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 8 68.43
57 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D 8 69.89
58 Alain Jufer DAIMLER 9 72.75
59 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE KWPN 9 72.95
60 Romy Herzig DITMAR SF 9 74.6
61 Radovan Sillo SENJOR CATELLO KWPN 9 74.83
62 Caroline Devos-Poels JUST ME D 10 77.43
63 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE 10 77.86
64 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 13 71.03
65 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI 13 73.9
66 Mike Kawai KAHLUA HOLST 14 75.46
67 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z DUTCH WARM 15 82.45
68 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LANCETTI V ZORGVLIET ZANG 19 81.54
69 Roberto Cristofoletti GOT TO GIVE CC 22 92.32
70 Cecilia Di Fulvio CSF MR KROON 32 102.88
71 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA ISH Ret