Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/14/2021
CSI 2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
48
1/12/2021 - 1/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 SF 0 61.37 $7,786.49
2 Gregory Wathelet INDAGO 0 61.49 $6,229.19
3 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE BWP 0 61.65 $4,671.89
4 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 0 64.38 $3,114.60
5 Bronislav Chudyba LAMBORGHINI 98 0 64.46 $2,180.22
6 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA OLDBG 0 65.68 $1,713.03
7 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD 0 65.93 $1,245.84
8 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D KWPN 0 66.15 $934.38
9 Mark McAuley CARVEN DU VIGNOBLE 0 66.46 $934.38
10 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 0 67.43 $778.65
11 Alexis Goulet VIENT TU DU ROUET 0 68.16 $778.65
12 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 0 69.11 $778.65
13 Axel Van Colen STAKALITE 0 69.53
14 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT 0 69.88
15 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE HOLST 0 73.04
16 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE SF 4 57.99
17 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE SF 4 62.37
18 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS 4 62.72
19 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE SF 4 63.02
20 Pia Reich PB PORTOFINO 4 66.95
21 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 4 67.68
22 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 4 67.86
23 Richard Vogel EMILION FONROQUE SCSL 4 68.06
24 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4 69.24
25 Eugenie Angot AU GRAND GALOP 4 69.65
26 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 4 69.84
27 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD OS 4 70.91
28 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD 4 71.2
29 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 4 71.31
30 Olivier Perreau MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE KWPN 4 71.41
31 Ismael Garcia Roque LACOSTE 145 4 71.61
32 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN OLDBG 4 72.02
33 Radovan Sillo DURANT W ZANG 4 73.41
34 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS KWPN 4 74.89
35 Pieter Devos APART HANOVERIAN 4 75.99
36 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO KWPN 8 65.84
37 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE 8 65.9
38 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHATOCINO SF 8 67.9
39 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME 8 68.26
40 Urh Bauman LARISAL HOLST 8 69.9
41 Gerrit Nieberg CHACTUS 9 80.31
42 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS OS 12 67.51
43 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF 12 67.78
44 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBER BWP 12 70.65
45 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 12 71.13
46 Caroline Devos-Poels JUST ME D BWP 12 78.33
47 Dominika Gaalova LARGO VAN DEN MOLENHOEK 20 77.94
48 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY Eli