Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
11/27/2020
CSI 2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
82
11/24/2020 - 11/29/2020
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel PERRY KHR DWB 0 0 30.41 $7,269.54
2 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 0 0 31.1 $5,815.63
3 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS HANN 0 0 31.58 $4,361.72
4 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA HANN 0 0 32.5 $2,907.81
5 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 0 0 32.84 $2,035.47
6 Konstantin Zolin HENDING VAN DE BRESSER 0 0 32.91 $1,599.29
7 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 32.99 $1,163.12
8 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 0 0 33.05 $872.34
9 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 0 0 33.2 $872.34
10 Alix Ragot CARAT D'HELBY 0 0 33.36 $726.95
11 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER 0 0 33.74 $726.95
12 Niall Talbot CARACTER ISH 0 0 33.8 $726.95
13 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO HOLST 0 0 33.92 $114.03
14 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT HANN 0 0 34.05 $114.03
15 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE SF 0 0 36.03 $114.03
16 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 0 0 36.77 $114.03
17 Christopher Megahey ROSI BELU CHEVAL 0 0 39.85 $114.03
18 Paul Lescaillet BALLERINE DU VILPION 0 0 39.96 $114.03
19 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 0 1 42.52 $114.03
20 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 0 4 32.94 $114.03
21 Bertram Allen GIOLITA SF 0 4 33.99 $114.03
22 Vincent Voorn HATZIDEE PR 0 4 35.58
23 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 0 4 35.63
24 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SBS 0 4 35.8
25 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH SF 0 4 36.53
26 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT 0 4 37.71
27 Alexander Butler CHILLI B SF 0 4 38.38
28 Anastasiya Bondarieva QUICKBORN 8 KWPN 0 4 38.88
29 Jonna Ekberg LAITHINUS 0 4 38.96
30 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 0 5 40.15
31 Andres Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z HOLST 0 8 34.35
32 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY ZANG 0 8 35.35
33 Kevin Gallagher BALLYPATRICK FLAMENCO SF 0 10 47.76
34 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 Ret 41.13
35 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN BWP 1
36 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B KWPN 1
37 Emma Augier De Moussac DIOR P Z 1
38 Iisa Huttula LORD MAJOOR L Z 1
39 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z 1
40 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEV 1
41 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 2
42 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 4
43 Nicola Pohl ACCOLADE SF 4
44 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 4
45 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 4
46 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 4
47 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM AES 4
48 Christoph Konemann NEW YORK 4
49 Jonathan Ding EDITOR KWPN 4
50 Harry Allen GUINNESS SSH 4
51 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 4
52 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME ISH 4
53 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK SBS 4
54 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 4
55 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE 4
56 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z KWPN 4
57 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE 4
58 Donald Whitaker LACKAMORE STORM 4
59 Greg Patrick Broderick GRADJE O 4
60 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 5
61 Alexandra Amar CALOU 5
62 Alexis Bonnard BAYA DE L'AS KWPN 5
63 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL 5
64 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 5
65 Cecilie Hatteland SWEET SIXTEEN LEON Z BWP 5
66 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 8
67 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BELLISIMA TER WILGEN Z SF 8
68 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN 8
69 Peter Moloney HAPPINESS 8
70 Olivier Bujard CHIP CHAP K Z 8
71 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE 8
72 Aiko Paridaen LIBELLE DE MUZE 8
73 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART 9
74 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC DWB 9
75 Luis Plaza - Vidal TIP TOP DE L'ORLE 10
76 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY SF 11
77 Regis Villain GREY DU HOUSSOIT SF 17
78 Paul Rident TINKA DE REVEL 21
79 Charlene Bastone SANLOU Eli
79 Richard Howley FAME Ret
79 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Eli
79 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR Ret