Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/20/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
52
2/14/2022 - 2/20/2022
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 0 0 38.37 $14,636.56
2 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE 0 0 39.81 $11,709.25
3 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 0 0 44.42 $8,781.93
4 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 0 0 44.49 $5,854.62
5 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO 0 4 38.26 $4,098.24
6 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE KWPN 0 4 39.01 $3,220.04
7 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 0 4 40.27 $2,341.85
8 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 0 4 42.17 $1,756.39
9 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S BWP 0 4 43.32 $1,756.39
10 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 0 4 43.89 $1,463.66
11 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 8 41.09 $1,463.66
12 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli CATALINA 0 8 43.28 $1,463.66
13 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z OLDENBURG 0 13 47.19 $170.52
14 Sienna Charles ORNELLAIA 1
15 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR HOLST 1
16 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY 4
17 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT SF 4
18 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN SF 4
19 Jean-Maurice Brahier VALENCIO KWPN 4
20 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 4
21 Thibault Philippaerts BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN 4
22 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 4
23 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. SF 4
24 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 4
25 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 4
26 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 5
27 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS 5
28 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF SI 5
29 Axel Vandoorne MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN 6
30 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 6
31 Rik Hemeryck MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM HOLST 7
32 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 8
33 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO SCSL 8
34 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR HOLST 8
35 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 8
36 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES SF 8
37 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL 8
38 Virginie Thonon SPIKE VD WITHOEVE SF 8
39 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA ZANG 8
40 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT 8
41 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA 10
42 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 11
43 Anna-Maria Grimm GRACE WB 12
44 Clara Darty BO ING 12
45 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z 12
46 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco CHATOCINO ZANG 12
47 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN Ret
47 Genene Burnett VANDA GUCCI ZANG Eli
47 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY WESTF Ret
47 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE Ret
47 Thomas Leveque BIJOU DE CAVERIE Eli
47 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE Ret