Member Services will be closed today from 11:30am-1pm ET
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
12/12/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
55
12/7/2021 - 12/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcel Marschall EXTRA STRONG ZANG 0 0 45.29 $15,725.65
2 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS KWPN 0 0 46.3 $12,580.52
3 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE KWPN 0 Ret $9,435.39
4 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 1 $6,290.26
5 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H KWPN 1 $4,403.18
6 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 4 $3,459.64
7 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z KWPN 4 $2,516.10
8 William Whitaker JALELLAH OL 4 $1,887.08
8 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN OS 4 $1,887.08
10 Kendra Claricia Brinkop MALISSA DE MUZE SF 4 $1,572.57
11 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 4 $1,572.57
12 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX 4 $1,572.57
13 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 4 $183.21
13 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 4 $183.21
15 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 4
16 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI 4
17 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 4
18 Mark Armstrong NAMIKA 5
19 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 8
20 Catherine Pasmore CURIOUS FRIDAY 8
21 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 8
22 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 8
23 Yoshiaki Oiwa KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 8
24 Therese S. Henriksen SANTOS Z 8
25 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 8
26 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 8
27 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SCSL 8
28 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z SBS 8
29 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 8
30 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM SF 9
31 James Davenport ONE WAY 9
32 Margaux Rocuet DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC 9
33 Michael Hughes MAYA - S 12
34 Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy DENIRO 12
35 Anna Power MCQUEEN BWP 12
36 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD 12
37 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 12
38 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ARISTO DU LOIR 12
39 Sara Vingralkova QUISANDRO 12
40 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT HOLST 13
41 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT 13
42 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 SF 15
43 Luca Maria Moneta BUENOS DE RIVERLAND 17
44 Lars Bak Andersen CARAYUNO 18
45 Elias Artoul TIO DE L'HUYNE Ret
45 Tina Lund CARALLO SF Ret
45 Richard Howley FAME Ret
45 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN KINMAR AGALUX Ret
45 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE Ret
45 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 Ret
45 Nicole Pavitt MADAGASCAR DWERSE HAGEN Ret
45 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE Ret
45 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS Ret
45 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE SF Ret
45 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D SF Ret