Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
10/10/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
36
10/5/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB HOLST 0 0 42.5 $15,725.65
2 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 0 45.03 $12,580.52
3 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 0 11 53.59 $9,435.39
4 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4 $6,290.26
5 Jerome Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA BWP 4 $4,403.18
6 Katharina Offel HEARST DB 4 $3,459.64
7 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 4 $2,516.10
8 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT HANN 4 $1,887.08
9 Mouda Zeyada FIORI LS BWP 4 $1,887.08
10 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 4 $1,572.57
11 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE 4 $1,572.57
12 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S OS 4 $1,572.57
13 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE BRAND 4
14 Cecilie Tofte CARTIER SR 4
15 Vladimir Tuganov GOOD MORNING B 5
16 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 8
17 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 8
18 Clem McMahon PACATO 8
19 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 ISH 8
20 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE HOLST 8
21 Lars Bak Andersen BARTHOLOMAEUS 2 8
22 Mike Kawai SAXO DE LA COUR 8
23 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE SF 9
24 Mohamed Weaam EMPIRE 9
25 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 12
26 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 12
27 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA BWP 12
28 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT 12
29 Madee Schuttenbeld DORUS DU DOMAIN Z 13
30 Stella Rohlcke DELINA ZANG 16
31 Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan VOLVER DE LA VIGNE KWPN 19
32 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 SF Ret
32 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY DANISH WAR Ret
32 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS Ret
32 Peter Moloney CLEVER BOY JUN. Ret
32 Christopher Smith CASSINIS CHAPLIN Ret