Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/1/2020
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
56
2/25/2020 - 3/1/2020
1.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE UNIRE 0 0 42.75 $14,681.62
2 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH BWP 0 0 42.99 $11,745.29
3 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 SF 0 4 44.43 $8,808.97
4 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 0 4 45.3 $5,872.64
5 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE KWPN 0 8 58.12 $4,110.85
6 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 1 $3,229.95
7 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY SCSL 1 $2,349.05
8 Anthony Bourquard CIM AIR 1 $1,761.79
9 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 1 $1,761.79
10 Stijn Timmerman AQABA DE LEAU SF 1 $1,468.16
11 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 2 $1,468.16
12 Denise C Wilson GERD KG SA 2 $1,468.16
13 Juan Damian Ramos BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 4 $171.04
14 Steve Guerdat TUM PLAY DU JOUAS 4 $171.04
15 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SWEET TRICIA SF 4
16 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO KWPN 4
17 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 4
18 Marie Demonte DINDOCTRO BWP 4
19 Francisco Jacome Vasques GARRUBY P KWPN 4
20 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR 5
21 Elisa Strubbe IVORY DE ROULARD BWP 5
22 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA BWP 5
23 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS HOLST 5
24 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA KWPN 5
25 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE BWP 5
26 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 OS 6
27 Clement McMahon PACATO DSP 8
28 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES ISH 8
29 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SBS 8
30 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 8
31 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 BWP 8
32 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A HANN 8
33 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 9
34 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE SF 9
35 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE 9
36 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 9
37 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z BWB 9
38 Xingjia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z ZANG 9
39 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL ZANG 9
40 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 12
41 Thibault Philippaerts LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE 12
42 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 12
43 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU SF 13
44 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 13
45 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 13
46 Giulia Martinengo Marquet STARLETT 13
47 Romy Herzig DITMAR 17
48 Josefina Goess Saurau LACROSS KWPN 17
49 Tal Milstein DIAMOND Z HOLST 18
50 Vincent Lambrecht DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL ZANG Ret
50 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO SBS Ret
50 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT HOLST Ret
50 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC SF Ret
50 Loris Berrittella ITALO TEN DOORN BWP Ret
55 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE Eli
55 Pato Muente KAVALIER Eli