Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
2/13/2022
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
61
2/7/2022 - 2/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO HANN 0 0 38.45 $8,526.15
2 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 38.47 $6,820.92
3 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK 0 0 40.86 $5,115.69
4 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 0 0 41.25 $3,410.46
5 Sienna Charles ORNELLAIA 0 0 42.48 $2,387.32
6 Bart Clarys GESTE VAN DE VIHTA HOLST 0 4 37.07 $1,875.75
7 Harry Charles CASQUO BLUE 0 4 38.08 $1,364.18
8 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 4 41.15 $1,023.14
9 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 1 $1,023.14
10 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE KWPN 1 $852.62
11 Niall Talbot FTS ELLIOT 1 $852.62
12 Mariano Ossa ELTON VAN HET EXELHOF Z 2 $852.62
13 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 2 $170.52
14 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO 2 $170.52
15 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR HOLST 2 $170.52
16 Gaj Riossa HERO 2 $170.52
17 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4
18 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 4
19 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 4
20 Alexis Lheureux HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D 5
21 Clara Darty BO ING 5
22 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 5
23 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z SF 5
24 Olivier Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 5
25 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 6
26 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR SF 6
27 Ulrich Kirchhoff CANCUN 10 7
28 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS HOLST 8
29 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 8
30 Anna-Maria Grimm GRACE WB 8
31 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 8
32 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS 8
33 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK UNKNOWN 9
34 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL SCSL 9
35 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES SF 9
36 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 9
37 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA 9
38 Suus Kuyten TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z 11
39 Thibault Philippaerts NEW LIFE VAN HET HELLEHOF 12
40 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 13
41 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 13
42 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET 14
43 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 14
44 Isabelle Grandke QUUKSKE Z DANISH WAR 15
45 Wilma Liljeqvist NUNIO 17
46 Nicolas Delmotte CROCUS PLATIERE 17
47 Anna Power MCQUEEN 20
48 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 25
49 Gert-Jan Hubrechts NATALIE-K 26
50 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 33
51 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z Ret
51 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF Ret
51 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco CHATOCINO Eli
51 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA Ret
51 Marion Skalli CANISKA Ret
51 Thomas Leveque CARLITA DE GAIA Eli
51 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z Ret
51 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON ZANG Ret
51 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 BWP Ret
51 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT HOLST Eli
51 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO SF Ret