Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
2/14/2021
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
58
2/9/2021 - 2/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE HOLST 0 0 35.55 $9,160.58
2 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 36.5 $7,328.46
3 Emilie Conter CATOKIA 2 KWPN 0 0 38.52 $5,496.35
4 Phillippa W. Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 0 0 42.78 $3,664.23
5 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK ZANG 0 4 36.77 $2,564.96
6 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z SCSL 0 4 37.41 $2,015.33
7 Beau Schuttelaar HULDE G 0 4 39.35 $1,465.69
8 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE 0 4 40.14 $1,099.27
9 Thibault Philippaerts LAURIER 0 8 39.54 $1,099.27
10 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST 0 Eli $916.06
11 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 1 $916.06
12 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 1 $916.06
13 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 1 $183.21
14 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C HOLST 1 $183.21
15 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 1 $183.21
16 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 4
17 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 4
18 Roberto Turchetto MY COOL PASSION 4
19 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH ISH 4
20 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF 4
21 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE SF 4
22 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL SF 5
23 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 5
24 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE BWP 5
25 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE KWPN 5
26 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 5
27 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO BWP 5
28 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER KWPN 5
29 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 5
30 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE HOLST 5
31 Elisa Strubbe MR. QUALITY Z 5
32 Andres Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 8
33 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z ZANG 8
34 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR 8
35 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 8
36 Sienna Charles CONTROE 8
37 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V KWPN 8
38 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 9
39 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 9
40 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 SF 9
41 Virginie Thonon HERMES DE ST ANNE Z 9
42 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 11
43 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC ZANG 12
44 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 13
45 Anastasiya Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ HOLST 13
46 Francesco Turturiello JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF WESTF 13
47 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES 13
48 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z 13
49 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA 13
50 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 15
51 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER 16
52 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 17
53 Iisa Huttula LORD MAJOOR L Z 22
54 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA Ret
54 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO HOLST Ret
54 Stijn Timmerman MOYA VD BISSCHOP Eli
54 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' Ret
54 Mike Kawai STAR SF Eli