Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
10/13/2019
CSI2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
61
10/8/2019 - 10/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katharina Offel ELIEN KWPN 0 0 41.35 $8,552.40
2 Harry Allen GUINNESS KWPN 0 0 41.93 $6,841.92
3 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA 0 0 42.59 $5,131.44
4 Joseph Davison CIRRUS 0 0 42.78 $3,420.96
5 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR HOLST 0 0 43.07 $2,394.67
6 Frederick Troschke CHECKER 47 0 0 44.88 $1,881.52
7 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 0 0 45.76 $1,368.38
8 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z OS 0 4 39.73 $1,026.28
9 Alexandra Amar UNPULSION DE LA HART SBS 0 4 51.3 $1,026.28
10 Sandrine Berger QUATOKI E SBS 0 17 59.83 $855.24
11 Paloma Barcelo INES 1 $855.24
12 Marie Hecart BOHEME DE LA ROQUE 1 $855.24
13 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 1 $171.04
14 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX KWPN 4 $171.04
15 Niall Talbot CARACTER 4 $171.04
16 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE HOLST 4 $171.04
17 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z SF 4
18 Julie Welles NOUVELLE ZANG 4
19 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY 4
20 Manfredi Macchiarella CAS 4
21 David Will DARIUS DE KEZEG Z KWPN 4
22 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 4
23 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO AES 4
24 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 BWP 5
25 Mike Patrick Leichle CORIANO CARTHAGO HOLST 5
26 Joe Clee HELLO GUV'NOR 5
27 James Davenport CRUSH BWP 5
28 Reece Oliver CARTHO BLUE SWB 6
29 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP OLDENBURG 6
30 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 8
31 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE HANN 8
32 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO SF 8
33 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B 8
34 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE 8
35 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE 8
36 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK 8
37 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 8
38 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 DSP 8
39 Joanna Assenmacher X FACTOR WESTPHALIA 8
40 Eoin Gallagher DAVINCI VD BOSRAND Z 8
41 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE ZANG 8
42 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 9
43 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE HOLST 9
44 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 9
45 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann ZITA BLUE BWP 9
46 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 9
47 Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT 10
48 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z 10
49 Stephanie Andries GURINA ZANG 10
50 Valery De Menditte VIVE DES TOONS 12
51 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS SF 12
52 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 SF 12
53 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR BAVAR 13
54 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF 13
55 Andre Schroder ALLEGRO SF 13
56 Rebecca Pohl EWINITA 13
57 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI KWPN 16
58 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA KWPN 16
59 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING KWPN Ret
59 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL BWP Ret
59 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY Ret