Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
1/16/2022
CSI 2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
62
1/10/2022 - 1/16/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SOLERO MS BWP 0 0 34.57 $8,526.15
2 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX HANN 0 0 35.92 $6,820.92
3 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 0 0 38.08 $5,115.69
4 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 0 0 38.27 $3,410.46
5 Olivier Philippaerts MIRO 0 0 38.96 $2,387.32
6 Katrin Eckermann TIAMO Z 0 0 39.28 $1,875.75
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z 0 0 39.69 $1,364.18
8 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CLARISTO 3 0 0 40.45 $1,023.14
9 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 0 4 38.44 $1,023.14
10 Jerome Guery NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF BWP 0 4 39.48 $852.62
11 Niels Bruynseels DIORNELLA-D 0 4 41.47 $852.62
12 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE 0 4 42.81 $852.62
13 Emilio Bicocchi SEVILLANA DEL TERRICCIO 0 8 37.65 $170.52
14 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 1 $170.52
15 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 1 $170.52
16 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 1 $170.52
17 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 2
18 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar BENTLEY DE SURY 2
19 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal KING KONG 2
20 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z CDE 2
21 Sameh El Dahan WKD TORONTO 4
22 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE 4
23 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z MECKL 4
24 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 4
25 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 4
26 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE HANN 4
27 Linda Bratomi CADEAU Z 4
28 Francesco Turturiello MONTELLINO 2 5
29 Caroline Devos-Poels FANATIC D'ALPHI 5
30 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 5
31 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 5
32 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 5
33 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 5
34 Adam Morgan WARRIORS GLORY 8
35 Oleksandr Prodan ANIBALE DE HUS AES 8
36 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA SF 8
37 Romy Herzig J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN 8
38 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 8
39 Ismael Garcia Roque DIVINA DE LA COLOGNE 9
40 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 9
41 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 9
42 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 9
43 Petronella Andersson ERO DEL PIERIRE 10
44 Simon Crippen HANDSOME BELGIAN WA 10
45 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA 11
46 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 11
47 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 11
48 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z 11
49 Fernando Fourcade Lopez AVANT TOI 11
50 Roger Yves Bost URANE SF 12
51 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD SF 12
52 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z SBS 14
53 Guido Tarantini LINNDA ZANG 14
54 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 14
55 Millie Allen NOBLE BOY 16
56 Eduardo Perez SILVER NEEDLE 17
57 Hana Travner MASSIVE ATTACK 18
58 Suus Kuyten KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 28
59 Jason Smith LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS BWP Ret
59 Liesje Vrolijk ISIS VIVE DWB Ret
59 Pieter Devos NASCAR VAN 'T SIAMSHOF Ret
59 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CHACCO DIA Ret