Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
11/29/2020
CSI 2* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
85
11/24/2020 - 11/29/2020
1.42
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edwin Smits FAREZZO SF 0 0 44.41 $8,552.40
2 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL 0 4 39.74 $6,841.92
3 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 0 4 42.05 $5,131.44
4 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 0 12 44.45 $3,420.96
5 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 1 $2,394.67
6 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD 1 $1,881.52
7 Donald Whitaker LACKAMORE STORM 1 $1,368.38
8 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. 1 $1,026.28
9 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 1 $1,026.28
10 Vincent Voorn HATZIDEE PR 1 $855.24
11 Alexander Butler ATHENE 1 $855.24
12 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY KWPN 4 $855.24
13 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT SF 4 $171.04
14 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SF 4 $171.04
15 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL BWP 4 $171.04
16 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN 4 $171.04
17 Niall Talbot CARACTER 4 $171.04
18 Petronella Andersson HALITA O HOLST 4 $171.04
19 Paul Lescaillet BALLERINE DU VILPION 4 $171.04
20 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 4 $171.04
21 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 4 $171.04
22 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN 5 $171.04
23 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S KWPN 5
23 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 5
25 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN 5
26 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 5
27 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 5
28 Charlene Bastone SANLOU CHEVAL 5
29 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO 5
30 Helena Cassir LANDLORD O HANN 5
30 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 5
32 Alexandra Amar CALOU HANN 5
33 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH KWPN 5
34 Leticia Riva Gil VICTORIA D'ARGENT ISH 5
35 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE SF 5
36 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z SF 5
37 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 5
38 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE SBS 6
39 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER KWPN 6
40 Christopher Megahey ROSI BELU OS 6
41 Greg Patrick Broderick GRADJE O 7
42 Emeric George BE NICE 8
43 Harry Allen GUINNESS 8
44 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 8
45 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 8
46 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 8
47 Konstantin Zolin HENDING VAN DE BRESSER 8
48 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE BWP 8
49 Luis Plaza - Vidal TIP TOP DE L'ORLE SF 9
50 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY SF 9
50 Bertram Allen GIOLITA SF 9
52 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER 9
53 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE KWPN 9
54 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B 9
55 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 9
56 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON BWP 9
57 Kevin Gallagher BALLYPATRICK FLAMENCO BWP 9
58 Andreas Knippling CYLANO 9
59 Andre Americo de Miranda TRIX TRAX 9
60 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 HOLST 10
61 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR HANN 13
62 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA 13
63 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 13
64 Emma Augier De Moussac DIOR P Z HOLST 13
65 Aiko Paridaen LIBELLE DE MUZE 13
66 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE 13
67 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 13
68 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC KWPN 15
69 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 16
70 Alexis Bonnard BAYA DE L'AS AES 16
71 Anastasiya Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ 17
72 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL WESTF 17
73 Cecilie Hatteland ILLUSTRE D'EMMA 17
74 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT 17
75 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SF 21
76 Iisa Huttula LORD MAJOOR L Z DWB 35
77 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE Ret
77 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 SF Eli
77 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT ZWEBB Ret
77 Nicola Pohl DI CAPRIO SF Ret
77 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT Ret
77 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z Ret
77 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS Ret
77 Jonna Ekberg LAITHINUS Ret
77 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' Ret