The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/25/2019
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
82
1/22/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE KWPN 0 0 27.54 $7,127.00
2 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS 0 0 29.09 $5,701.60
3 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY ZANG 0 0 29.43 $4,276.20
4 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SF 0 0 29.64 $2,850.80
5 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET BWP 0 0 29.69 $1,995.56
6 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE SF 0 0 31.44 $1,567.94
7 Matias Larocca DIABLO BLANCO OS 0 0 31.76 $1,140.32
8 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 OS 0 0 32.2 $855.24
9 Holger Wenz CONNER OLDBG 0 0 32.44 $855.24
10 Alexander Zettermann MISS SVEA WESTF 0 0 32.51 $712.70
11 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 0 33.13 $712.70
12 Faye Schoch QUINCY W OLDBG 0 0 33.59 $712.70
13 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' MECKL 0 0 34.6 $114.03
14 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR SF 0 0 36.71 $114.03
15 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU OS 0 4 29.04 $114.03
16 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO OS 0 4 29.44 $114.03
17 Lance Whitehouse VIK II KWPN 0 4 29.81 $114.03
18 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 0 4 30.41 $114.03
19 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 SF 0 4 31.19 $114.03
20 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY HOLST 0 4 32.96
21 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR 0 4 33.52
22 Rutherford Latham UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER ISH 0 4 34.7
23 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA SF 0 4 37.48
24 Gregory Wathelet FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z HOLST 0 8 28.87
25 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z ZANG 0 8 30.48
26 Sanne Thijssen ELVIRA ZANG 0 8 34.08
27 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON 0 8 34.33
28 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC SF 0 8 35.95
29 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD KWPN 0 12 36.62
30 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 1
31 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON DSP 1
32 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) MARIANITA CANDELARIA SF 4
33 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K 4
34 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 DWB 4
35 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN 4
36 Valentine Belooussoff STELLA LEVISTA SF 4
37 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 HANN 4
38 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN HANN 4
39 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES 4
40 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SBS 4
41 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH BWP 4
42 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN LU 4
43 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE 4
44 Kevin Jochems EVITA SF 4
45 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA KWPN 4
46 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE HANN 4
47 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS 4
47 Carla Cimolai ENZO VD HERKKANT SCSL 4
49 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z BWP 4
50 Anna Wilks UNDICCI ZANG 4
51 Lisa Cubitt JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SWB 4
52 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD BWP 4
53 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 4
54 Cameron Hanley SHUTTLE 2 SCSL 4
55 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE 4
56 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B KWPN 4
57 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 5
58 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 KWPN 5
59 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX HANN 8
60 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE SF 8
61 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP 8
62 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF KWPN 8
63 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SBS 8
64 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SF 8
65 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO KWPN 8
66 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD HOLST 8
67 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W BWP 9
68 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z KWPN 12
69 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS 12
70 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z 12
71 Diana Marsa-LaFarge ANDI D EMIRALIA ZANG 12
72 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE CDE 12
73 Nicola Philippaerts HIGH NITRO 12
74 Alexa Larkin HERE I AM SWB 12
75 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 SWB 13
76 Alice Trehoust VERTIGO DU DESERT HOLSTEINER 18
77 Andre Schroder ZITANA 3 SF 19
78 Johnny Pals ARCO DARCO Z 19
79 Carlos Catalan CLARICO Ret
79 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DON'T TOUCH TIJI HERO Ret
79 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ HOLST Ret
82 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT SBS Eli