Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
3/22/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
54
3/19/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 0 0 37.04 $7,127.00
2 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 0 37.28 $5,701.60
3 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ BWP 0 0 39.67 $4,276.20
4 Michael Hughes BALDUR 75 HANN 0 0 39.89 $2,850.80
5 Soren Pedersen CARLO M OS 0 0 40.07 $1,995.56
6 Leonie Peeters BELANDA 0 0 41.81 $1,567.94
7 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS 0 0 42.27 $1,140.32
8 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS HOLST 0 0 43.53 $855.24
9 Charles Luyckx VIRTUOSE D'EOLE SF 0 0 44.85 $855.24
10 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR SF 0 0 46.89 $712.70
11 Genene Burnett VANDA GUCCI 0 0 47.96 $712.70
12 Jenny Rankin SEA TOPBLUE WESTF 0 0 50.29 $712.70
13 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 0 4 39.6 $114.03
14 Daan Van Geel DJAM HOLST 0 4 39.75 $114.03
15 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR KWPN 0 4 40.83
16 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 BWP 0 4 41.07
17 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z HOLST 0 4 42.49
18 Alexander Zettermann MAMA MIA ZANG 0 8 39.56
19 Megan James MISS FRITZ 1
20 Mathijs Van Asten AMICHI H Z KWPN 4
21 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 4
22 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO BWP 4
23 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 4
24 Christine Thomas CAPTAIN JO 4
25 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z OS 4
26 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE ZANG 4
27 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY KWPN 4
28 Pato Muente KAVALIER 4
29 Solveig Newermann BALLERINA UNIRE 4
30 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 4
31 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 4
32 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES BWP 4
33 Jamal Rahimov FLORIS TN 4
34 Kai Zeevi COOLER THAN ME KWPN 4
35 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA HOLST 4
36 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE HOLST 4
37 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO HANN 4
38 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESCAPE ADVENTURE KWPN 5
39 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG 8
40 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 BWP 8
41 Chloe Winchester KONSTOP 8
42 Jorg Oppermann CANTICA 2 8
43 Samantha McIntosh DISCO Z 8
44 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 8
45 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD RHEIN 8
46 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 WESTF 8
47 Jessica Toelstang BJERGLUND'S CAMPARI 8
48 Clement McMahon PACIFICO DWB 9
49 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj HOEPALA VH DAALHOF ISH 12
50 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK BWP 12
51 Daniela Haase VALENTIN 130 12
52 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS 13
53 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES BWP Ret
54 Amalie Bloch-Johnsen ESIMODO G Eli