The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/18/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
72
1/15/2019 - 1/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE AES 0 0 27.81 $7,127.00
2 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU 0 0 29.21 $5,701.60
3 Diana Marsa-LaFarge ANDI D EMIRALIA OS 0 0 29.32 $4,276.20
4 Emma Augier De Moussac RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC CDE 0 0 29.41 $2,850.80
5 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ KWPN 0 0 29.43 $1,995.56
6 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SBS 0 0 29.46 $1,567.94
7 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY SF 0 0 29.77 $1,140.32
8 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS SF 0 0 30.05 $855.24
9 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SCSL 0 0 30.11 $855.24
10 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER 0 0 30.56 $712.70
11 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX BWP 0 0 31.14 $712.70
12 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA SF 0 0 31.4 $712.70
13 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE SWB 0 0 32.87 $114.03
14 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z KWPN 0 0 32.91 $114.03
15 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU ZANG 0 0 33.14 $114.03
16 Alice Trehoust VERTIGO DU DESERT KWPN 0 0 33.45 $114.03
17 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY SF 0 0 33.92 $114.03
18 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA OLDBG 0 0 34.11 $114.03
19 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN HANN 0 0 34.38
20 Carlos Catalan CLARICO 0 0 34.66
21 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 0 0 34.73
22 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA 0 0 34.99
23 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE SF 0 0 37.66
24 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' KWPN 0 0 41.63
25 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SF 0 4 29.05
26 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF ZANG 0 4 30.17
27 Kevin Jochems EVITA SBS 0 4 31.78
28 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK KWPN 0 4 32.16
29 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SCSL 0 4 34.06
30 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE HANN 0 4 36.4
31 Rutherford Latham UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER SF 0 6 50.76
32 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 SF 0 8 33.59
33 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 DWB 0 8 34.01
34 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE HOLST 0 8 34.59
35 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z OS 0 8 35.96
36 David Will BEAU LIMIT ZANG 0 15 56.87
37 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 KWPN 1
38 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON HANN 4
39 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE SF 4
40 Cameron Hanley SHUTTLE 2 SF 4
41 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S 4
42 Matias Larocca DIABLO BLANCO KWPN 4
43 Faye Schoch QUINCY W OS 4
44 Gregory Wathelet ECHO DE VIRTON MECKL 4
45 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT 4
46 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO 4
47 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W KWPN 4
48 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z KWPN 4
49 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 ZANG 4
50 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM JIVARO HOLSTEINER 5
51 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W 5
52 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR HOLST 5
53 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z OS 8
54 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE ZANG 8
55 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E BWP 8
56 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE HOLST 8
57 Linda Bratomi JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF 8
58 Lance Whitehouse CARTINO III 8
59 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN KWPN 8
60 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN 8
61 Nicola Philippaerts HIGH NITRO BWP 9
62 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z SWB 9
63 Roger-Yves Bost AVOCAT DU TEMPLE 9
64 Ismail Shaker DAMIRA D 12
65 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS KWPN 12
66 Jaehee Jun IVORY DE ROULARD SF 12
67 Radovan Sillo DURANT W BWP 12
68 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO KWPN 12
69 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z KWPN 15
70 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA ZANG 15
71 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V HANN 17
72 Lisa Cubitt WARRIORS GLORY NWB Eli