Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/25/2018
CSI3* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
57
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.29
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer CHIDAME Z BWP 0 0 43.23 $15,052.25
2 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR ZANG 0 0 43.3 $12,041.80
3 Alberto Zorzi CONTANGA 3 SBS 0 0 43.33 $9,031.35
4 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST OS 0 0 44.01 $6,020.90
5 Maelle Martin CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z WESTF 0 0 47.24 $3,763.06
5 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY ZANG 0 0 47.24 $3,763.06
7 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL HOLST 0 0 47.77 $2,408.36
8 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 BWP 0 0 49.3 $1,806.27
9 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES HANN 0 4 44.65 $1,806.27
10 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS 0 4 46.25 $1,505.22
11 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS SBS 0 4 47.13 $1,505.22
12 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA SBS 0 8 44.02 $1,505.22
13 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN HOLST 0 8 44.31 $180.62
14 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 0 8 47 $180.62
15 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE SF 0 13 66.57 $180.62
16 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z KWPN 4
17 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO ZANG 4
18 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU BWP 4
19 Emilie Paillot CAJA KWPN 4
20 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE WESTF 4
21 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE BWP 4
22 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HOLST 4
23 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD KWPN 4
24 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION 4
25 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 4
26 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER SBS 4
27 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 4
28 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI SF 4
29 Chloe Vranken GAMKO S ASSI 4
30 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET BWP 4
31 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA SF 5
32 Natale Chiaudani CHRIS VA KWPN 6
33 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 HOLST 8
34 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KWPN 8
35 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z SBS 8
36 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG ZANG 8
37 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT 8
38 Steven Franks BRUTUS III BWP 9
39 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE AES 9
40 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 9
41 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL SF 10
42 Antonin Lounis TEORENE DE POHETON WESTF 11
43 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 12
44 Sena Watanabe ILEANA BWP 12
45 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN BWP 12
46 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS KWPN 13
47 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS KWPN 17
48 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SLS 20
49 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI SF 25
50 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE OLDBG 28
51 Emilie Conter SALTO DES CASTY KWPN Eli
52 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O SF Ret
53 Agatha Vacher CASJANA BWP Ret
54 Shane O'Reilly UNO DU THOT HOLST Ret
55 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE SF Ret
56 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL SF Ret
57 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY HOLST Ret