Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
11/15/2020
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
69
11/10/2020 - 11/15/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS SF 0 0 37.08 $12,828.60
2 David Will TED 0 0 37.2 $10,262.88
3 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE ZANG 0 0 37.73 $7,697.16
4 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE BWP 0 0 38.2 $5,131.44
5 William Whitaker GALTUR SF 0 0 39.89 $3,592.00
6 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. 0 0 41.27 $2,822.29
7 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 0 4 37.36 $2,052.57
8 Donald Whitaker LACKAMORE STORM 0 8 38.31 $1,539.43
9 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 1 $1,539.43
10 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 1 $1,282.86
11 Michael Hughes URUGUAY COURCELLE 1 $1,282.86
12 Tomas Couve-Correa AMILTON DE L'ABBAYE 1 $1,282.86
13 Juan Damian Ramos IORIO 4 $171.04
14 Sameh El Dahan WKD AIMEZ MOI 4 $171.04
15 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL ISH 4 $171.04
16 Harry Allen GUINNESS SF 4 $171.04
17 Alberto Marquez Galobardes ALDO DU MANOIR 4 $171.04
18 Phillippa W. Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z SF 4 $171.04
19 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE ZANG 4
20 Louise Saywell CUBA LIBRE 4
21 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE KWPN 4
22 Niall Talbot CARACTER 4
23 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO HOLST 4
24 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO SWB 5
25 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z SWB 5
26 Joy A. Najem HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP 5
27 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME 5
28 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER HANN 5
29 Kelly Vandousselaere EXXON HEDONIST 5
30 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 5
31 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE SCSL 8
32 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 SF 8
33 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 8
34 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC BWP 8
35 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BELLISIMA TER WILGEN Z 8
36 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB 8
37 Emilie Conter CATOKIA 2 8
38 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 8
39 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE 8
40 Jerome Guery BCO MILTON Z OS 8
41 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET ZANG 8
42 Denise C Wilson FANTASTICO B CHEVAL 8
43 Tim Wilks DAUWDRUPPEL T & L Z 8
44 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 8
45 Elisa Strubbe MR QUALITY Z OS 9
46 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE 9
47 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon DRY CORN 10
48 Rik Hemeryck MOREFINE DE MUZE 12
49 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM 12
50 Carlos Lange Fraile SORAYA ROUGE 12
51 Xingjia Zhang S & L CHUBBY CHECKER SF 12
52 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON 12
53 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z NRPS 13
54 Adam Morgan EQUADOR 48 13
55 Sergey Khomashko VERSO DU THOT KWPN 13
56 Yannick Jorand POLLUC DE MUZE Z SF 14
57 Stephanie D'Andrimont DAMASKUS VAN DE KAPEL 15
58 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN 17
59 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE Ret
59 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART SF Ret
59 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. DWB Ret
59 Andrej Pavlovic GOLDEN QUALITY KWPN Ret
59 Emma Augier De Moussac DIOR PZ Ret
59 Nina Mallevaey COMELY DE L'HALLALI Ret
59 Anna Wilks GUESTLIST Ret
59 Anthony Philippaerts MR IDOL S Ret
59 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) Ret
59 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 HANN Ret
59 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS HOLST Ret