The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/20/2019
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
69
1/15/2019 - 1/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO SF 0 0 41.72 $8,552.40
2 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA KWPN 0 0 42.09 $6,841.92
3 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS HANN 0 0 42.33 $5,131.44
4 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 SCSL 0 0 42.51 $3,420.96
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM 0 0 42.72 $2,394.67
6 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE BWP 0 0 43.14 $1,881.52
7 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP BWP 0 0 43.31 $1,368.38
8 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA SF 0 0 43.59 $1,026.28
9 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN HANN 0 0 43.72 $1,026.28
10 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU BWP 0 0 44.86 $855.24
11 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU OS 0 0 44.95 $855.24
12 Rutherford Latham UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER KWPN 0 0 45.36 $855.24
13 Alice Trehoust VERTIGO DU DESERT SF 0 0 45.48 $171.04
14 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH SF 0 4 43.07 $171.04
15 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ LU 0 4 43.3 $171.04
16 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE SBS 0 4 43.61 $171.04
17 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S BWP 0 4 46.16 $171.04
18 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E KWPN 0 4 47.09 $171.04
19 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 HOLST 0 4 47.66 $85.52
20 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE HOLST 0 4 49.06 $85.52
21 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS KWPN 0 4 50.33 $85.52
22 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z SF 0 4 54.32 $85.52
23 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 0 12 46.57 $85.52
24 Holger Wenz CONNER ZANG 1
25 Nicola Philippaerts HIGH NITRO WESTF 1
26 Johnny Pals ARCO DARCO Z SWB 1
27 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 1
28 Christophe Cuyer VICENZO PAVIERE OS 1
29 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W SF 1
30 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W HOLST 2
31 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX KWPN 4
32 Kevin Jochems EVITA SF 4
33 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA KWPN 4
34 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA KWPN 4
35 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SF 4
36 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES BWP 4
37 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 SBS 4
38 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN OLDBG 4
39 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 4
40 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK SWB 5
41 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' SCSL 5
42 Elizabeth Bates VANILLE DE COQUERIE SF 5
43 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO SF 5
44 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT KWPN 5
45 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 5
46 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HOLSTEINER 5
47 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE KWPN 6
48 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z KWPN 8
49 Nuno Tiago Gomes DISCO ZANG 8
50 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON KWPN 8
51 Lisa Cubitt JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SF 8
52 Gregory Wathelet ECHO DE VIRTON BWP 8
53 Cecile Hatteland AXELLE M Z 8
54 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD ZANG 8
55 Linda Bratomi JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF 8
56 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 8
57 Faye Schoch QUINCY W CZEWB 8
58 Kelly Vandousselaere SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z MECKL 8
59 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF ZANG 9
60 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN SBS 9
61 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 9
62 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z DWB 12
63 Pierre Peiffer ULTIME SUR MERE ZANG 12
64 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z SF 13
65 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 ZANG 16
66 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB HANN 17
67 Carlos Catalan CLARICO HOLST Ret
67 Lance Whitehouse VIK II Ret
67 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX Ret