Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
3/18/2018
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
61
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Katharina Offel ELIEN HANN 0 0 32.03 $9,031.35
2 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN 0 0 32.46 $7,225.08
3 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 BWP 0 0 32.57 $5,418.81
4 Rene Tebbel COSUN KWPN 0 0 33.21 $3,612.54
5 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER KWPN 0 0 33.43 $2,528.77
6 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 BWP 0 0 33.94 $1,986.89
7 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. HOLST 0 0 34.28 $1,445.01
8 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 0 0 34.95 $1,083.76
9 Clement McMahon PACATO HOLST 0 0 35.27 $1,083.76
10 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY ISH 0 0 35.31 $903.13
11 Margaux Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z HANN 0 0 39.25 $903.13
12 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ ZANG 0 8 34.16 $903.13
13 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HANN 0 8 34.88 $180.62
14 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 ZANG 0 11 53.89 $180.62
15 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON OS 4 $180.62
16 Kim Emmen ASCATANO Z SF 4 $180.62
17 Kenneth Graham GEORGE ZANG 4
18 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME ISH 4
19 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann FLIGHT OF IKARUS BWP 4
20 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH HANN 4
21 Stefanie Heins DARO H. ZANG 4
22 Remco Been MINE THAT BIRD KWPN 4
23 Charles Luyckx ELINA KWPN 4
24 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II KWPN 4
25 Janina Griese BALIMBA HOLST 4
26 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY 4
27 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL OLDBG 4
28 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SF 4
29 Lance Whitehouse VIK II BWP 4
30 Philip Houston CHALANDA 4
31 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 OS 4
32 Patrick Doller CLEO GRANDE DWB 5
32 Jan Distel SIEC ANNA JO OLDBG 5
34 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 OS 7
35 Jonna Ekberg STELLA LEVISTA 8
36 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO HANN 8
37 Alexander Schill CHASS SCSL 8
38 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z HOLST 8
39 Guido Jun. Klatte CHACCATO ZANG 8
40 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA HANN 8
41 Joe Clayton QUIDAM'S FLOWER SI 8
42 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS OS 8
43 Henrik Griese ECL CORVO KWPN 8
44 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE WESTF 8
45 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA HOLST 8
46 Daan Van Geel DJAM KWPN 8
47 Michael Hughes CARBON 5 KWPN 8
48 Simone Blum CON TOUCH S OLDBG 8
49 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO WESTF 8
50 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 9
51 Bliss Heers DANCING QUEEN VK SACHS 9
52 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO KWPN 9
53 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 HOLST 12
54 Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES KWPN 13
55 Stefanie Van Den Brink JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG 17
56 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO BWP 17
57 Connor Drain FOREVER HANN 20
58 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU KWPN Ret
58 Esther Blekkink IT'S EASY KWPN Ret
60 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS BWP Eli
60 Ferenc Szentirmai LUNIKO SF Eli