The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/26/2017
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
86
3/21/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D'AUGE ZANG 0 0 44.05 $7,829.70
2 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO 0 0 44.51 $6,263.76
3 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M SF 0 0 45.43 $4,697.82
4 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 0 45.87 $3,131.88
5 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z BWP 0 0 47.01 $2,192.31
6 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT ZANG 0 0 47.71 $1,722.53
7 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 KWPN 0 0 50.39 $1,252.75
8 Joe Clayton CON MAN JX HOLST 0 0 50.72 $939.56
9 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA SSH 0 3 58.31 $939.56
10 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR KWPN 0 4 45.22 $782.97
11 Rene Tebbel LYCON 3 0 4 48.26 $782.97
12 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON WESTF 0 4 49.19 $782.97
13 Jesper Romp HBR DON T TOUCH IT M 0 4 50.5 $156.59
14 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA KWPN 0 4 50.88 $156.59
15 John Whitaker TALISMAN DE MAZURE HOLST 0 4 53.93 $156.59
16 Ivo Biessen SANDORADO SF 0 6 57.27 $156.59
17 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 1 $156.59
18 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 OLDBG 4 $156.59
19 Robert Vos CARAT 4 $156.59
20 Vladamir Tuganov BLUEBUSTER 4 $156.59
21 Morgan Bordat CAPRICE ST GHYVAN Z 4 $156.59
22 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH ZANG 4 $156.59
23 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH 4
24 Luis Jesus Escobar COUNSELOR SELLE FRAN 4
25 Cyril Cools HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE KWPN NA 4
26 Nadja Havnegjerde DYNAMIQUE DML BWP 4
27 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD KWPN 4
28 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII OS 4
29 Stephanie Holmen UNCLE BLUE AES 4
30 Justine Tebbel LADY LIKE 46 SWEDISH WA 4
31 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE WESTF 4
32 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. BWP 4
33 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z KWPN 5
34 Clement McMahon PAPARAZZI ZANG 5
35 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO IRISH SPOR 5
36 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z HANN 6
37 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 ZANG 8
38 Jenny Rankin BACCARAT HOLST 8
39 Clement Boulanger SWEET PHIR 8
40 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT PROPERTY SF 8
41 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA 8
42 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 KWPN 8
43 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE WESTF 8
44 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III SF 8
45 Michel Robert SURF DE LA CENSE BWP 8
46 Hardy Diemer DUX 287 SELLE FRAN 8
47 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 BWP 8
48 Ferenc Szentirmai CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 8
49 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R OLDBG 8
50 Marcel Wegfahrt CARGOLDO BWP 9
51 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OS 9
52 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z HOLST 9
53 Pato Muente ZERA 23 BWP 9
54 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD HOLSTEINER 10
55 Simon Yde CHERIE 12
56 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON MECKL 12
57 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 12
58 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA KWPN 12
59 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 AES 12
60 Victoria Gulliksen BALLENTESKIN WATCH THIS KWPN 12
61 Timo Beck CHATINUS ISH 12
62 Gerco Schroder DON DIEGO HANN 12
63 Neal Fearon BILLY ON TIME KWPN 12
64 Sergei Motyguine DYLAN WARMBLOOD 12
65 Christoffer Lindenberg ATLANTA 541 KWPN 13
66 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT 13
67 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL SF 13
68 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN OS 13
69 Oleg Krasyuk COCO PKZ WESTF 14
70 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 16
71 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP ISH 16
72 Yves Houtackers BALOUNESS KWPN 16
73 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 RHEIN 17
74 Vladimir Malak CROOK DWB 19
75 Bliss Heers PRADO K HOLST 21
76 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC 21
77 Stefanie Heins DACARO OLDBG 22
78 Nicola Pohl COPPERPHILD Eli
79 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 WESTF Ret
79 Jasmin Ranta Aho OLESTA DSP Ret
79 Kirsten Rikkert ANOTHER PLEASURE SP Ret
79 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EVANDER HS KWPN Ret
79 Clementine Goutal CABALLITO KWPN Ret
79 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO Ret
79 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS Ret
79 Romain Sottas AZURA Z SBS Ret