Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA, VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
3/19/2017
CSI2* OLIVA, VALENCIA - OLIVA, VALENCIA, ESP
66
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 OS 0 0 45.31 $7,829.70
2 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE BWP 0 0 48.97 $6,263.76
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE HOLST 0 0 49.32 $4,697.82
4 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS WESTF 0 0 49.85 $3,131.88
5 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S SBS 0 0 50.77 $2,192.31
6 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 0 0 50.81 $1,722.53
7 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z ISH 0 0 50.94 $1,252.75
8 Clement McMahon PACATO ZANG 0 0 57.57 $939.56
9 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH ISH 0 4 49.09 $939.56
10 Morgan Bordat CAPRICE ST GHYVAN Z 0 4 50.49 $782.97
11 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS ZANG 0 4 50.62 $782.97
12 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN 0 8 51.66 $782.97
13 Joe Clayton CON MAN JX 0 8 52.1 $156.59
14 Cyril Cools HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE SSH 0 8 54.02 $156.59
15 Niall Talbot NICOS DE LA CENSE BWP 0 11 72.83 $156.59
16 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 SF 0 12 50.79 $156.59
17 Timo Beck HABICHT CR 4 $156.59
18 Jenny Rankin BACCARAT ZVDP 4
19 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ 4
20 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA HANN 4
21 Rachel Sandoz GIGOLO III AES 4
22 Kelly Ettori DIOR VH COSTERVELD BWP 4
23 Remco Been LUMEN ULADY 4
24 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE KWPN 4
25 Katrin Eckermann AZURO 108 KWPN 4
26 Justine Tebbel LADY LIKE 46 WESTPHALIA 4
27 Clementine Goutal TIXIE DES HAYETTES WESTF 4
28 Ruben Romp DAKAR SF 4
29 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE KWPN 4
30 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OLDBG 4
31 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z HOLST 4
32 Ferenc Szentirmai CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 4
33 Clement Boulanger SWEET PHIR OLDBG 4
34 Romain Sottas AZURA Z SF 4
35 Jesper Romp HBR DON T TOUCH IT M ZANG 4
36 Marcel Wegfahrt CARGOLDO KWPN 4
37 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO OS 4
38 Simon Yde CHERIE HANN 8
39 Bronislav Chudyba POKERFACE 33 MECKL 8
40 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY OS 8
41 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA AWHA 8
42 Stephanie Holmen UNCLE BLUE KWPN 8
43 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON SWEDISH WA 8
44 Nadja Havnegjerde DYNAMIQUE DML KWPN 8
45 Victoria Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z KWPN 8
46 Ivo Biessen SANDORADO ZANG 8
47 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN 8
48 Neal Fearon BILLY ON TIME WESTF 8
49 Yves Houtackers BALOUNESS WARMBLOOD 8
50 Pato Muente ZERA 23 RHEIN 8
51 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO HOLSTEINER 9
52 Kirsten Rikkert ANOTHER PLEASURE 10
53 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII KWPN 11
54 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 AES 12
55 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR DWB 12
56 Daniel Martinez Ricart COMMA KWPN 12
57 Heather Larson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE KWPN 12
58 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R BWP 16
59 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO BWP 16
60 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO SF Eli
61 Jasmin Ranta Aho OLESTA Ret
61 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 SP Ret
61 Hardy Diemer DUX 287 HOLST Ret
61 Laura Klaphake CLARISSA 134 BWP Ret
61 Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z HOLST Ret
61 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL ZANG Ret