Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLDENBURG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
10/30/2020
CSI2* OLDENBURG - OLDENBURG, GER
59
10/29/2020 - 11/1/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA 0 52.76 $9,558.16
2 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 52.79 $5,792.82
3 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 0 52.84 $4,344.61
4 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA 0 52.88 $2,896.41
5 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW OS 0 53.59 $1,737.84
6 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QUINN 33 0 53.66 $1,303.38
7 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 54.57 $868.92
8 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH ZVDP 0 54.93 $724.10
9 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY 0 55.19 $579.28
10 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 0 55.83 $579.28
11 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO HOLST 0 55.88 $289.64
12 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V 0 55.89 $289.64
13 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S WESTF 0 56.11 $142.54
14 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER KWPN 0 56.12 $142.54
15 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 KWPN 0 56.8 $142.54
16 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU HOLST 0 56.93
17 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE 0 56.99
18 Matthis Westendarp STALIDO SF 0 58.73
19 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS HANN 0 58.83
20 Niklas Betz CORNANDO 4 0 60.72
21 Dennis Heyer QUINTON 11 0 61.17
22 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 OLDBG 0 61.91
23 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 0 63.35
24 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 0 64.97
25 Laurens Houben DREAMLAND HOLST 0 66.65
26 Philipp Weishaupt GOLDENEYE 4 53.72
26 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 4 53.72
28 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO HOLST 4 56.45
29 Kaya Luthi QUINTANA ROO 2 HOLST 4 58.25
30 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 4 59.35
31 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA 4 59.59
32 Holger Wenz HATRONA KWPN 4 60.05
33 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 4 60.76
34 Enno Klaphake URUS 2 OS 4 60.99
35 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CALL ME CINDERELLA 4 63.88
36 Christoph Bruse COSIMA 280 4 63.98
37 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 4 64.21
38 Mario Stevens MARLOU 4 64.55
39 Emilia Loser LESODERO 4 65.43
40 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA 4 67.36
41 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 4 67.41
42 Gerrit Nieberg CHACTUS KWPN 5 69.08
43 Marco Kutscher GRAAL OS 5 70.36
44 Natalia Czernik DUKE G FWB 5 70.83
45 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA AES 8 58.27
46 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN 8 61.65
47 MARIE SCHULZE TOPPHOFF LE POINT KOE OS 8 61.66
48 Alexa Stais CLEONIA OLDBG 8 62.99
49 Karin Martinsen CHRYSTAL BLUE 8 64.31
50 Pheline Ahlmann DIALO 8 64.46
51 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OLD 8 67.17
52 Klaus Otte Wiese UBAMA OLDBG 8 67.79
53 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON SF 12 58.77
54 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking IB QUERIDO 12 61.85
55 Arundell Beerbaum CASSINA 12 66.52
56 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY HANN 12 68.92
57 Nora Laufer CAVALLERO P 13 70.78
58 Alexia Apostolescu AVEC COURAGE D'AMOUR DSP 17 71.54
59 Sebastian Adams DIAROLE WEST 22 90.56