The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLD SALEM FARM GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/14/2017
CSI2* OLD SALEM FARM MAY I - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Ken Krome
48
5/9/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.58
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS KWPN 0 0 37.34 $16,500.00
2 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE 0 0 38.55 $10,000.00
3 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S KWPN 0 0 38.77 $7,500.00
4 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO 0 0 40.08 $5,000.00
5 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H OS 0 0 43.79 $3,000.00
6 Devin Ryan COOPER OS 0 4 38.49 $2,250.00
7 Katherine Strauss ALL IN 0 8 37.3 $1,500.00
8 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO 0 8 42.51 $1,250.00
9 Peter Leone CAPITO Z KWPN 0 11 54.46 $1,000.00
10 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 ZANG 0 Ret $1,000.00
11 Christine McCrea DYNAMO HOLST 1 $500.00
12 McLain Ward HH CARLOS Z BELGIAN WA 4 $500.00
13 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 ZANG 4
14 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME HANOVERIAN 4
15 Peter Wylde PALOMA SF 4
16 Adrienne Iverson DONAR R HOLST 4
17 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 4
18 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HANN 4
19 Brianne Goutal-Marteau WIRMA DWB 4
20 Cloe Hymowitz CYLANA 4
21 Beat Mandli DSARIE BWP 4
22 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA KWPN 4
23 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM SF 4
24 Coco Fath BART C 4
25 Danielle Torano CAREWICZ KWPN 5
26 Andrew Kocher WANNAHAVE PZHK 5
27 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO KWPN 5
28 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HOLST 8
29 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE 8
30 Christina Firestone ARWEN SF 8
31 Sydney Shulman TOSCANE DE L'ISLE KWPN 8
32 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE 8
33 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE BWP 9
34 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS 9
35 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE SF 9
36 Molly Ashe Cawley AUDI'S DIMPLE 9
37 Lauren Fischer RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 9
38 Shawn Casady VANILLA SF 9
39 Beat Mandli SIMBA DWB 11
40 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE OLDBG 12
41 Michael Desiderio AMINKA KWPN 12
42 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS DUTCH WARM 12
43 Mattias Tromp AVON ISH 16
44 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF SWB 16
45 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 16
46 Mattias Tromp AIR PIA VG Z BWP 18
47 Peter Lutz RETIRO ZANG 22
48 Cara Raether Carey WINSTON WB Ret