Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OFFENBURG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
2/2/2020
CSI2* OFFENBURG - OFFENBURG, GER
48
1/30/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z KWPN 0 0 36.57 $13,683.84
2 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS 0 0 37.12 $6,126.93
3 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 0 37.17 $4,595.48
4 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE SF 0 0 38.37 $3,064.03
5 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 0 0 38.73 $1,838.19
6 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA KWPN 0 0 39.83 $1,377.50
7 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 0 0 40.57 $919.09
8 Marian Muller ALBFUEHREN'S COUPE DE ALB WESTF 0 0 44.34 $766.29
9 Alexander Butler MILL'S SHERIDAN OS 0 4 38.39 $612.35
10 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW SWB 0 4 38.75 $612.35
11 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE 0 4 39.21 $306.74
12 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY ZWEIBRUECK 0 4 44.51 $306.74
13 Sebastian Adams CARLO SF 0 8 49.47 $171.04
14 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux VIENT TU DU ROUET HOLST 1
15 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 4
16 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 SBS 4
17 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 HANN 4
18 Markus Kolz DORNADELLO HOLST 4
19 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR DSP 4
20 Jeroen Dubbeldam FOREVER SFN 4
21 Werner Muff ELZARENA 4
22 Ariane Muff FOLIA 4
23 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S LAITH 4
24 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 4
25 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU HOLST 4
26 Marc Rothlisberger CASHMERE BS 4
27 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEGANT HERO Z 4
28 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY 4
29 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH 4
30 Alfie Bradstock CARDOLE 4
31 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking QUERIDO 58 4
32 Hans Dieter Dreher ARKO JUNIOR 4
33 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 5
34 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S 5
35 Sven Fehnl CHACCO'S BOY KWPN 5
36 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 8
37 Benoit Cernin CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z 8
38 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA 8
39 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R KWPN 8
40 Michael Jung MILL CREEK FILIPPA K OS 8
41 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA 8
42 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL WESTF 8
43 Christina Liebherr LB CRUMBLE 9
44 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 12
45 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK 12
46 Cedric Wolf LANCARDO HOLST Ret
46 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J Ret
46 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE HOLST Ret