The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NORTEN HARDENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
5/20/2017
CSI3* NORTEN HARDENBERG - NORTEN HARDENBERG, GER
46
5/19/2017 - 5/21/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Tebbel COSUN HANN 0 0 34.89 $10,439.60
2 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G KWPN 0 0 35.71 $5,142.54
3 Mario Stevens COOLIO 23 SWB 0 0 38.42 $3,856.38
4 Eva-Maria Bitter CONTE BELLINI OLDBG 0 0 39.77 $2,571.27
5 Friso Bormann CRAZY CATO WESTF 0 4 33.93 $1,542.97
6 Michael Hughes CASPER 297 HANN 0 4 35.39 $1,156.70
7 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 OS 0 4 36.24 $771.48
8 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum JACKIE BROWN 4 0 4 36.65 $643.07
9 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 HANN 0 4 37.61 $513.62
10 Felix Hassmann BALZACI ZVDP 0 4 39.22 $513.62
11 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E WESTF 0 4 40.34 $256.81
12 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 HANN 0 4 45.1 $256.81
13 Christian Kukuk CARILOT OLDBG 0 8 36.85
14 Martin Fuchs VICTORIA OS 0 8 37.09
15 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LUTZ 1
16 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 WESTPHALIA 4
17 Jan Sprehe C.D. 2 HOLST 4
18 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO 4
19 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OLDBG 4
20 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 WESTF 5
21 Alexander Zettermann MAGIC PARK WESTF 5
22 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN SWB 7
23 Andreas Brunz BALAM KWPN 8
24 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 SF 8
25 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HOLSTEINER 8
26 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z HOLST 8
27 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 ZANG 8
28 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE OS 8
29 Niels Von Hirschheydt ROSALIE 156 HANN 8
30 Wilhelm Winkeler DESPERADO AM HANN 8
31 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 KWPN 8
32 Johannes Ehning CONTINO 57 HOLST 9
33 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 9
34 Vladamir Tuganov CONFIDENT OF VICTORY KWPN 9
35 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 WESTF 9
36 Simone Blum DSP ALICE HOLST 12
37 Werner Muff HH FLEUR DSP 12
38 Carsten-Otto Nagel WOMANIZER 12
39 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS HOLST 13
40 Jorg Peper CAROLUS 47 HOLST 13
41 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA KWPN 13
42 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson SPRING DARK OS 17
43 Maximilian Schmid CHAPEAU B SF 27
44 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 KWPN Eli
45 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE OLDBG Ret
45 Kai Schafer FLIGHT OF IKARUS BWP Ret