Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NORTEN-HARDENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/26/2018
CSI3* NORTEN-HARDENBERG - NORTEN-HARDENBERG, GER
52
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning FIRTH OF LORNE ZANG 0 0 45.49 $11,921.38
2 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA HANN 0 4 39.41 $5,948.64
3 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z ZVDP 0 4 43.82 $4,461.48
4 Michael Hughes VIRTUOSE D'EOLE KWPN 0 4 44.47 $2,974.32
5 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORDYNOX SF 0 4 45.02 $1,784.59
6 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 WESTF 0 4 45.91 $1,339.04
7 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR HOLST 0 12 43.95 $892.29
8 Guido Jun. Klatte CHACCATO OLDBG 1 $744.18
9 Mario Stevens TALISMAN DE MAZURE HANN 4 $594.86
10 Lars Volmer CHICITITO SF 4 $594.86
11 Denis Lynch FAIRVIEW ALIQUIDAM 4 $297.43
12 Hikari Yoshizawa CALLAS WB 4 $297.43
13 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ HOLST 4 $144.50
14 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HANN 4
15 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 HOLST 4
16 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 HANN 4
17 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 HOLST 4
18 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS HOLST 4
19 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER HOLST 4
20 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET RHEIN 8
21 Firso Borman CRAZY CATO OS 8
22 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 HANN 8
23 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 OLDBG 8
24 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI HOLST 8
25 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA DSP 8
26 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL RHEIN 8
27 Gaj Riossa MONTY PYTHON 25 BWP 8
28 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri CATAN 13 HANN 9
29 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR HOLST 9
30 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO WESTF 9
31 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA SHBGB 9
32 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA SWB 9
33 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU HOLST 11
34 Alexander Hinz CAMPITELLO 2 OS 12
35 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE OLDBG 12
36 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V HANN 12
37 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA WESTPHALIA 12
38 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO OS 12
39 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR HOLST 12
40 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ISABEAU DE LAUBRY OS 13
41 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO BWP 13
42 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU KWPN 13
43 Sanne Thijssen EXPERT 13
44 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 KWPN 13
45 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN HOLST 17
46 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 17
47 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN HOLST 22
48 Johannes Ehning COMMENTATOR KWPN 26
49 Jan Philipp Schultz QUINTUS S 2 27
50 Thomas Brandt KIA V HOLST Ret
50 Maria Madenova J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD DWB Ret
52 Sven Heitkemper CHOPIN Eli