Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NORTEN-HARDENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/27/2018
CSI3* NORTEN-HARDENBERG - NORTEN-HARDENBERG, GER
48
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Markus Beerbaum CHARMED 2 WESTF 0 0 37.22 $19,266.88
2 Marcus Ehning CRISTY HANN 0 0 37.28 $10,064.53
3 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO ZANG 0 0 37.96 $7,549.00
4 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 RHEIN 0 0 39.31 $5,032.26
5 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 0 0 40.65 $3,018.87
6 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z OS 0 4 43.56 $2,265.06
7 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M KWPN 0 4 47.91 $1,510.04
8 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 KWPN 1 $1,258.36
9 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO HOLST 1 $1,006.69
10 Holger Wulschner ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA SHBGB 1 $1,006.69
11 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 HOLST 4 $503.34
12 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA HOLST 4 $503.34
13 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP WESTF 4
14 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA BWP 4
15 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL RHEIN 4
15 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW BWP 4
17 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI OLDBG 4
18 Alexander Hinz CAMPITELLO 2 OLDBG 5
19 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX OLDBG 5
20 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 8
21 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI ZVDP 8
22 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY DSP 8
23 Firso Borman CRAZY CATO SF 8
24 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO HANN 8
25 Denis Lynch FAIRVIEW ALIQUIDAM HOLST 8
26 Maria Madenova CONFIDENT OF VICTORY WB 8
26 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 WESTF 8
28 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 OLDBG 9
29 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR HOLST 9
30 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR WESTF 9
31 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO OLDBG 9
32 Lars Volmer CHICITITO KWPN 13
33 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN 14
34 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE 16
35 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HANN 16
36 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS HSH 16
37 Patrick Doller CHIC CHERAA DSP 21
38 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER SWB 28
39 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN RHEIN 30
40 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V KWPN Ret
40 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORDYNOX WESTPHALIA Ret
40 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET WESTF Ret
40 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR OS Ret
40 Sanne Thijssen BULAVSCO OS Ret
40 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri CATAN 13 KWPN Ret
40 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 HOLST Ret
47 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS HOLST Eli
47 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 HOLST Eli