Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEW YORK WELCOME STAKE GRAND PRIX

As of June 14, 2019
Week 2019-23
5/12/2017
CSI2* OLD SALEM FARM MAY I - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Ken Krome
62
5/9/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward HH CARLOS Z 0 0 36.23 $11,550.00
2 Jonathan McCrea SPECIAL LUX ZANG 0 0 36.61 $7,000.00
3 Devin Ryan COOPER ISH 0 0 37.37 $5,250.00
4 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 0 0 37.43 $3,500.00
5 Cloe Hymowitz CYLANA HANOVERIAN 0 0 37.92 $2,100.00
6 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS BWP 0 0 38.22 $1,575.00
7 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE 0 0 38.23 $1,050.00
8 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER DWB 0 0 38.36 $875.00
9 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA 0 0 38.51 $700.00
10 Adrienne Iverson DONAR R SF 0 0 38.87 $700.00
11 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S 0 0 39.98 $350.00
12 Beat Mandli SIMBA 0 0 41.19 $350.00
13 Mattias Tromp CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA OLDBG 0 0 41.24 $350.00
14 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 0 0 41.35 $350.00
15 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS BWP 0 0 41.56 $350.00
16 Andrew Kocher WANNAHAVE 0 0 41.75 $350.00
17 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO KWPN 0 0 43.35
18 Brianne Goutal-Marteau HILGARIE OS 0 0 43.42
19 Brianne Goutal-Marteau WIRMA BWP 0 0 43.56
20 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO 0 0 44.26
21 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE HOLST 0 0 44.7
22 Danielle Torano CAREWICZ 0 0 45.18
23 Beezie Madden COACH PZHK 0 0 45.25
24 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.8
25 Mattias Tromp AVON SF 0 4 37.37
26 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS SWB 0 4 39.35
27 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H ISH 0 4 40.23
28 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF OS 0 4 40.38
29 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM 0 4 41.71
30 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V 0 4 42.56
31 Peter Wylde PALOMA KWPN 0 4 43.58
32 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS HOLST 0 4 44.06
33 Adrienne Sternlicht RAIA D'HELBY SF 0 8 37.88
34 Beat Mandli DSARIE SF 0 8 45.78
35 Shawn Casady VANILLA KWPN 0 8 64.93
36 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE DWB 0 Ret
37 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
38 Peter Leone CAPITO Z SF 4
39 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE ZANG 4
40 Katherine Strauss ALL IN 4
41 Lauren Fischer RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 4
42 Molly Ashe Cawley AUDI'S DIMPLE SF 4
43 Sydney Shulman TOSCANE DE L'ISLE 4
44 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 4
45 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO HOLST 4
46 Michael Desiderio AMINKA KWPN 4
47 Christine McCrea DYNAMO DUTCH WARM 4
48 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA BELGIAN WA 4
49 Andrew Kocher BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET DUTCH WARM 4
50 Katie Dinan BIJOU DE BALOU OLDENBURG 4
51 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 RHEIN 8
52 Christina Firestone ARWEN HANN 8
53 Mattias Tromp AIR PIA VG Z KWPN 8
54 Quentin Judge HH WHISKY ROYALE ZANG 8
55 Peter Lutz RETIRO 8
56 Cara Raether Carey WINSTON WB 8
57 Charles Jacobs CALANTA KWPN 8
58 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE KWPN 12
59 Lauren Fischer MY PLEASURE KWPN 12
60 Quentin Judge STREET LEGAL BWP 12
61 Coco Fath BART C 12
62 Georgina Bloomberg SOUTH STREET KWPN Ret