Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEW YORK WELCOME STAKE

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
5/11/2018
CSI2* OLD SALEM FARM MAY I - NORTH SALEM, NY, USA
Ken Krome
53
5/8/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Brian Cournane ARMIK 0 0 42.35 $11,550.00
2 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS OLDENBURG 0 0 42.61 $7,000.00
3 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER ISH 0 0 42.77 $5,250.00
4 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO 0 0 42.95 $3,500.00
5 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE OS 0 0 45.4 $2,100.00
6 Jonathan Corrigan JAVAS KELTIC MIST SBS 0 0 45.64 $1,575.00
7 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE ISH 0 0 46.08 $1,050.00
8 Mavis Spencer DUBAI 0 0 46.48 $875.00
9 Christine McCrea JASMIJN MORGAN 0 0 46.54 $700.00
10 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY BELGIAN WA 0 0 47.99 $700.00
11 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 SBS 0 0 48.7 $350.00
12 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z HOLST 0 0 49.08 $350.00
13 Beezie Madden JIVA 0 4 44.95 $250.00
14 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO BELGIAN WA 0 4 45.22 $125.00
14 Jonathan McCrea WIN FOR LIFE IRISH SPOR 0 4 45.22 $125.00
16 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO 0 4 48.84
17 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 DUTCH WARM 0 4 50.77
18 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO HOLST 0 8 45.69
19 McLain Ward CERISE HOLSTEINER 0 8 49.44
20 Beat Mandli SIMBA BELGIAN WA 0 8 51.81
21 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ OLDBG 0 WD
21 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 ISH 0 WD
21 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO HOLSTEINER 0 WD
21 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S OLDENBURG 0 WD
21 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 0 WD
26 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT HANN 1
27 Peter Lutz SAM 1091 SELLE FRAN 1
28 Hilary Mc Nerney BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY RHINELANDE 4
29 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z KWPN 4
30 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA OLDENBURG 4
31 David Oberkircher UPPER 4
32 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z SELLE FRAN 4
33 Daniel Bluman ENTANO ZANG 4
34 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE KWPN 4
35 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 SELLE FRAN 4
36 Daisy Farish GREAT WHITE HOLST 4
37 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H 4
38 Beat Mandli DSARIE 5
39 Peter Wylde CICERO'S ELECTRIC KWPN 5
40 Jonathan McCrea PEWIT NONO WARMBLOOD 8
41 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE ANGLO EURO 8
42 Kelli Cruciotti ZIDANTE SBS 8
43 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE 8
44 Megan McDermott TIZIMIN LA SILLA 8
45 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 8
46 Peter Lutz ERETTO HANOVERIAN 8
47 Marcos Antonio Da Costa Ribeiro Junior PRINCESS DE REVEL WARMBLOOD 9
48 McLain Ward BELLEFLEUR PS Z BH 12
49 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 13
50 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO CDLS 16
51 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF 16
52 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE 24
53 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE WARMBLOOD Ret