Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

NEUSTADT DOSSE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
1/13/2019
CSI2* NEUSTADT DOSSE - NEUSTADT DOSSE, GER
62
1/9/2019 - 1/13/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer SAMURAI 501 HOLST 0 0 32.81 $7,127.00
2 Marco Kutscher CHARCO WESTF 0 0 34.79 $5,701.60
3 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 WESTF 0 0 35.31 $4,276.20
4 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE 0 0 35.52 $2,850.80
5 Viktor Melin ATINA 0 0 36.56 $1,995.56
6 Mylene Diederichsmeier CINTIA KWPN 0 4 37.08 $1,567.94
7 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M MECKL 0 4 38.26 $1,140.32
8 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER OLDBG 0 4 38.87 $855.24
9 Laura Strehmel ARCTOS 4 SA 0 4 39.11 $855.24
10 Marvin Jungel BALOU'S ERBIN DSP 0 4 41.34 $712.70
11 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 0 8 37.67 $712.70
12 Patrick Sandner FOREVER OS 0 8 38.53 $712.70
13 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO 0 16 36.27 $136.83
14 Max-Hilmar Borchert CASPINO 4 HOLST 4 $136.83
15 Christof Kauert SAN CHANO HOLST 4 $136.83
16 Robert Bruhns LE CEQUILO 4 $136.83
17 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI 4
18 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 DSP 4
19 Alexa Stais KIA V 4
20 Julius Ehinger BORITA 2 DWB 4
21 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 4
22 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 BWP 4
23 Felix Ewald DSP ADRIJANA 4
24 Sander Geerink EXPERT DSP 4
25 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 KWPN 4
26 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 BWP 4
27 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E HOLST 4
28 Harm Wiebusch CLOUSEAU 10 HOLST 4
29 Julia Plate QUIDAM'S ROSE WESTF 4
30 Sebastian Adams CARLO OLDBG 5
31 Maximilian Wricke ASKIDO HOLST 5
32 Ulf Ebel LES LENNET 8
33 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP SA 8
34 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 OLDNBGR 8
35 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA OS 8
36 Jan Peters KOKOLORES 2 8
37 Mike Patrick Leichle AKEN UTOPIA BRAND 8
38 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU KWPN 8
39 Friederike Eggersmann CALOTTA 22 MECKL 8
40 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 8
41 Cedric Wolf CHICITITO HOLST 9
42 Rasmus Luneburg CORNIOLA 2 9
43 Laura Aromaa SPARKLY DIAMOND HOLST 9
44 Thomas Brandt CINDY ESHB 12
45 Steffen Krehl CONCHITO 7 HOLST 12
46 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL 12
47 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO 13
48 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 HANN 13
49 Karin Martinsen BELLA OLDBG 13
50 Christoph Maack LISSARA T SWB 16
51 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA WESTF 16
52 Jorg Kreutzmann CHEPMEN HOLST 16
53 Jacqueline Lai BASTA 17
54 Brian Walker COOKIE B DWB Ret
54 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM OLDBG Ret
54 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 BWP Ret
54 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF OLDBG Ret
54 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 BWBS Ret
54 Dirk Klaproth CASIL HOLST Ret
54 Connor Drain CENCOLOU Ret
54 Frederick Troschke SAM S OS Ret
62 Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET WESTF Eli